Govt has no right to suspend trade for more than a year – GMRA

first_img13 months into scrap metal banThe Guyana Metal Recyclers Association (GMRA), the official body for exporters of scrap metal, has reached out to lambast the Government for what it says is the illegal suspension of the trade for more than one year, rendering legitimate businessmen incapable of making a living.Agitated over the suspension of the trade, Secretary of the GMRA Michael Benjamin complained that not only was the license to ply their trade suspended without notice; the suspension for more than one year in itself is illegal.“For 13 months we are without any answers. We are pleading with the Administration to speed up the process because by law, the Government is not allowed to suspend the industry for more than one year… we have lost in the billions,” he bemoaned.Benjamin stated that the suspension has rendered exporters incapable of making a living for their families. He stated that many exporters have bank loans to pay and are unable to honour their contractual oblegations because the business has stalled.Questioning whether this is the good life the coalition Government promised them, Benjamin exposed that scores of workers have been laid off.Referencing this enormous loss, Benjamin is pleading with the Administration to speed up the process of the draft legislation which is aimed at reconfiguring the sector.“They told us that they are going to take the legislation to Cabinet next week and we are hoping that that is realistic because we were told that before. We don’t have time on our hands, our businesses are stalled. We cannot feed our family and pay our mortgage and our bills,” he said, asking the Government to tell them what to do.Last year, Government removed the responsibility of the scrap metal trade from the Central Housing and Planning Authority to the Business Ministry. Since then, the Ministry has been in consultation with various stakeholders and the Association to revamp the sector.The legislation is expected to go to Cabinet next Tuesday for approval. However, Benjamin fears that this is a fool’s promise.Benjamin stated that the sector had to lay off a lot of their workers because there was no work for them. He stated that some 1500 workers depend on the industry for an income.In 2015, Ram and McRae produced a forensic audit report, which revealed that the Scrap Metal Unit within the Central Housing and Planning Authority was accountable for a string of irregularities, including the mishandling of packing procedures for scrap and the expenditure of millions of dollars.It also revealed that the laws governing the scrap metal trade need to be completely revamped. Benjamin said the revamp should be accelerated because the Government cannot shut the trade down for more than a year.It has been 13 months since the scrap metal trade has been stalled.last_img read more

Appeal Court orders retrial for bicycle murder

first_imgThree years after a 12-member jury returned a unanimous guilty verdict, 27-year-old Ravindra Paremdass will have to undergo a retrial following a decision by the Appeal Court of Guyana on Friday, which set aside his murder conviction and accompanying prison sentence.Paremdass was implicated in the unlawful killing of Roopram Jagdeo, called “Lil Baby” and “Rabbit” who was said to have been murdered between December 20 and 21, 2012, at Providence, East Bank Demerara (EBD).Paremdass was sentenced to 57 years jail by High Court Judge Navindra SinghDeceased: Roopram Jagdeoafter trial. In that decision, the judge started at a base of 60 years and deducted three years for the time the accused spent awaiting trial. The Judge also ordered that Paremdass only be eligible for parole after he served 25 years.Paremdass’s lawyer, Sanjeev Datadin had, however, appealed the court’s determination and when the Appeal Court considered the grounds, Chancellor of the Judiciary (ag) Yonette Cummings-Edwards and Justices of Appeal Dawn Gregory and Rishi Persaud concurred that Justice Singh failed to adequately put his client’s defence of self-defence to the jury for consideration.On these grounds, the Court of Appeal set aside the conviction and jail sentence and thereby ordered that the accused man face another trial in the High Court for the capital offence.This means that the matter is set to appear at the next sitting of the Demerara Assizes which begins early next year. The facts of the matter outlined that the two men were involved in a heated argument over a bicycle and as tension unfolded, Paremdass allegedly administered Jagdeo with several blows to the head with a piece of wood.State Counsel Tamieka Clarke prosecuted the case.last_img read more

Sport briefs

first_imgATLANTA – Braves pitching great Lew Burdette, the 1957 World Series MVP, died in Winter Haven, Fla., after a long fight with lung cancer. He was 80. Burdette won 203 games between 1950 and 1967, including a 179-120 record in 13 seasons for the Boston and Milwaukee Braves. Rutledge among Cardinals’ hires TEMPE – Former NFL quarterback Jeff Rutledge was hired as Arizona’s quarterbacks coach, one of four more assistants hired by new Cardinals coach Ken Whisenhunt. Freddie Kitchens was hired as tight ends coach, Mike Miller as offensive assistant and Matt Raich as defensive quality control coach. Bychkova scores upset for first win PARIS – Qualifier Ekaterina Bychkova of Russia made her first win of the year a notable one, upsetting sixth-seeded Patty Schnyder 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 in the first round of the Open Gaz de Franc. Five-time Olympic champion dies CHICAGO – Willye White, a five-time U.S. Olympian and two-time Olympic silver medalist, has died. She was 67. White competed in five consecutive Olympic Games between 1956 and 1972 and remains the only American to have competed on five Olympic track and field teams. Notables BASEBALL: Joe Mays, a 17-game winner for the Minnesota Twins in 2001, agreed to a minor league contract with the Dodgers … Right-hander Aaron Harang avoided arbitration by agreeing to a $36.5 million, four-year contract that made him the Cincinnati Reds’ highest-paid pitcher … The Arizona Diamondbacks and outfielder Eric Byrnes agreed to a $4,575,000, one-year contract. PRO BASKETBALL: All-Star point guard Steve Nash missed the Phoenix Suns’ game at Portland because of inflammation in his right shoulder … The Chicago Bulls fined forward Tyrus Thomas $10,000 one day after the rookie said he only was interested in the money for the NBA’s slam dunk contest … Boston Celtics forward Paul Pierce, who has missed 22 games and all of Boston’s 14-game losing streak, was sent home from Detroit because of swelling in his left elbow and a low-grade fever. From staff, wire reports 160Want local news?Sign up for the Localist and stay informed Something went wrong. Please try again.subscribeCongratulations! You’re all set! The Dominicans (5-0) clinched the title when Puerto Rico (3-2) later lost to Venezuela 3-1. The tournament ends Wednesday. Sports books win big on Super Bowl CARSON CITY – Nevada’s legal sports books made money on Super Bowl bets as gamblers made a near-record $93.1 million in wagers. Figures released by the state Gaming Control Board showed the state’s 176 licensed books won $12.9 million – for a 13.9 percent win percentage – Sunday in the Indianapolis Colts’ 29-17 victory over the Chicago Bears. Burdette, former Braves star, dies Dominicans win Caribbean Series CAROLINA, Puerto Rico – Miguel Tejada got two hits and drove in a run and the Dominican Republic won the Caribbean Series, beating Mexico 5-3. center_img LOS ANGELES – UCLA and Karl Dorrell mutually agreed to a one-year rollover of the football coach’s contract, which now runs through the 2011 season. Terms of the rollover year are the same as in the five-year contract Dorrell agreed to a year ago. He is guaranteed $850,000 annually, and can make another $505,000 in incentives. last_img read more

Poppy reserve opening for wildflowers

first_img 160Want local news?Sign up for the Localist and stay informed Something went wrong. Please try again.subscribeCongratulations! You’re all set! To post your own stories and photos, log on to valleynews.com. Beginning March 31, the Jane S. Pinheiro Interpretive Center at the Antelope Valley California Poppy Reserve will be open 9 a.m.-5 p.m. on weekends and 10 a.m.-4 p.m. on weekdays. Guided tours will be offered twice daily on weekends, and on request on weekdays. The interpretive center’s closing date will be determined later in the season. The reserve is open year round from sunrise to sunset with eight miles of trails through the rolling hills, and a serene picnic area. New attractions at the Interpretive Center this year include live reptiles courtesy of Reptile Rescue, and visits by characters from Antelope Valley’s past. Wildflower updates will be posted regularly throughout the season at www.parks.ca.gov, or call (661) 724-1180 for recorded updates. Call (661) 942-0662 or e-mail MDIC@parks.ca.gov for more information. last_img read more

Barcelona star Messi almost joined Arsenal, reveals Wenger

first_img Lionel Messi and Cesc Fabregas Lionel Messi could have joined Arsenal from Barcelona as a teenager along with Cesc Fabregas and Gerard Pique, Arsene Wenger confirmed today.Argentina midfield maestro Messi developed into one of the world’s greatest players at the Nou Camp, but was close to considering a switch to England when he was 15 in the Barcelona Academy.A recent biography suggests the potential deal broke down because Arsenal were unable to purchase accommodation for Messi’s family, who were keen to join him in London, although the South American would still have needed to secure a work permit.Despite all of their efforts, Arsenal boss Wenger – who also scouted the likes of Cristiano Ronaldo, Zlatan Ibrahimovic and Didier Drogba when they were raw talents – believes the player just felt settled in Spain rather than take a chance on a switch to England.“I think in the end, he was not so keen to move, because it was at a period where Fabregas came, and Fabregas and Messi played together in the same team (at Barcelona Academy). We wanted to take Fabregas, Messi and Pique. It worked only for Fabregas,” said Wenger.“It was not completely down to a flat in the end. It was down to the fact that, in the end, Messi was comfortable at Barcelona.” 1last_img read more

DONEGAL TO GET WIDESPREAD eFIBRE BROADBAND AS EARLY AS APRIL

first_imgWidespread broadband is to be installed across the majority of Donegal as early as April, Eircom has revealed.The red parts of the map indicate the areas of Donegal which will get eFibre broadband between April and June while the green areas already have it.The country’s biggest telephone provider has revealed on its website that more than thirty telephone exchanges locally can expect to have eFibre broadband available between April/June.This will include a heavy concentration of telephone exchanges in South, West and North Donegal and in the Inishowen area. Parts of Letterkenny, Inishowen and Donegal Town are already eFibre enabled. Some parts of Donegal cannot get regular broadband yet and many other exchanges have low output.Some of the county’s exchanges have an ASDL2 system enabling current speeds of up to 24mb, whereas the exchanges that came on stream in the early broadband days have the older ASDL1 system with maximum download speeds of 8mb.The introduction of eFibre will see these speeds increase to a maximum 100mb download depending on proximity to an exchange or eFibre cabinet.Eircom’s latest interactive map shows a work schedule where the 34 Donegal exchanges can expect eFibre work to be completed between April and June of this year. Although unconfirmed, the map seems to indicate that Tory island will come under the eFibre broadband from Falcarragh.Meanwhile, Arranmore Island does not seem to be included in the upgrade according to the map, but bizarrely a check on Eircom’s website indicates that areas in Aphort and Leabgarrow on the island are eFibre enabled despite the island having no broadband availability.The community of Arranmore has been campaigning for better internet access for some years now. The island’s telephone system is connected to an exchange on the mainland that cannot accommodate broadband.In November last a London based islander said his plans to move his technology company to the island cannot happen because of the unavailability of broadband. DONEGAL TO GET WIDESPREAD eFIBRE BROADBAND AS EARLY AS APRIL was last modified: January 2nd, 2015 by StephenShare this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on LinkedIn (Opens in new window)Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pocket (Opens in new window)Click to share on Telegram (Opens in new window)Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window)Click to share on Skype (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window) Tags:AprildonegaleFibreEircomInishowenletterkennylast_img read more

TRACK STAR BRITTON TO RUN 3,000 METRES AT LETTERKENNY GALA EVENT

first_imgFionnuala BrittonThe organisers of Saturday’s international track and field meeting in Letterkenny, being held to mark the official opening of the Danny McDaid Athletics Track at the Aura Leisure Centre, have confirmed that Fionnuala Britton will compete in the 3,000 metres.Britton, who won a bronze medal in the event at the European indoor championships earlier this year in Gothenburg, is the golden girl of Irish athletics at present.Looking ahead to Saturday’s spectacle, which gets underway with a juvenile programme from 3 pm to 4 pm, Letterkenny AC Chairman, Brendan McDaid, said a lot of time and effort has gone in to putting together a top class event which will hopefully see the fist sub four minute mile run in Donegal. “Work first began on this event back in September and since then, we’ve been focusing on May 18th. We are extremely happy to have secured up to 120 high class athletes,” the chairman said.“We see it as a unique opportunity for people of the area to come and watch the cream of athletics in action. We are keeping our fingers crossed for good weather and are hopeful that the first ever sub four minute mile will be recorded on Saturday evening,” he added.The following is a break-down of all events on what promises to be an action-packed day.Event by event Men 100mIn the men’s 100m, England’s Richard Kilty will be coming to take on the best of the Irish. Kilty, a former European U-23 medallist, nicknamed “The Teeside Tornado” holds a personal best of 10.15 seconds and has been showing some good early season form on the American circuit. Dean Adams, and Chris Russell, along with up and coming athletes Zak Irwin and National Indoor champion Keith Pike will make sure that Kilty doesn’t have it all his own way to show who is the fastest man on the Letterkenny home straight.Women 200mKelly Proper just last week broke the Irish record for the heptathlon in Italy. She will feature in the womens 200m, a distance in which she claimed the National Indoor title earlier in the year. Tir Chonaill’s Mary McLoone will look to challenge Proper on Donegal soil. Louise Holmes, Sarah Lavin & Laura Costello will add further class to the field. Lavin recently recorded a standard for the European Junior Championships in the 100m hurdles, and Costello recorded a standard for the European Youth Olympic Festival over 200m.Men 400m Brian Gregan, European finalist over 400m last year, and fastest European indoors this year, will be looking to set his stall out for the World Championships in Moscow in August. Gregan will be challenged over the one lap distance by England’s Luke Lennon Ford who has a PB of 45.23 seconds, which is world class running. This will be some battle and when the lanes even out coming off the final bend, it will be an epic battle to the finish line. However, it is far from a two horse race with four other Irish athletes with bests of 47 seconds, Curtis Woods, Dara Kervick, Jason Harvey and Eoin Mulhall, who will all be looking to steal the thunder.Women 800mWomens 800m running has shown a resurgence over the past 12 months with several Irish athletes making the breakthrough to international level. Laura Crowe will lead the field in this event, and with a PB of 2:05, will be looking to get down towards the 2 minute mark. Alanna Lally, who holds a qualification standard for the World Youths Championships for the 400m, will be looking to add the 800m standard, and along with Rachel O’Shea and Clare McSweeney, will further add to the improvement in Irish womens middle distance running, hoping to make it a fast 800m in Letterkenny.Men 800m Quoted by many as Ireland’s hottest athletic prospect, local boy Mark English will be looking to impress the home crowd in the 800m. English recently recorded a fine win over 400m in an impressive time of 47.56 seconds, winning the Irish Universities title last month. Having finished 5th in the World Junior Championships last Summer, Mark has already established himself as a world class athlete. Another young talent Shane Fitzsimons from Mullingar will be chasing qualification times for the European Junior Championships, and along with Mark Patterson and Darragh Greene will be looking to get under the 1:50 barrier for the 800m.Men MileThe feature event of the meeting will be the mens mile and the field is star studded with Irish and international athletes looking to join the illustrious sub 4 minute club. Showing Letterkenny’s talent at middle distance, local trio of Darren McBrearty, Danny Mooney and Ruairi Finnegan would love to have the honour of running the first sub 4 minute mile on Donegal soil. Derry’s Conor Bradley will also be looking to join his neighbours in this attempt. However, it is from well away from Donegal where the biggest threat will lie. Kenyan’s Jonathon Kiplimo and Hillary Kipkorir will pose a threat, as African distance runners do. Kiplimo recently won the mile race at the Penn Relays in a time of 3:57 so will bring good form in to the race. Belgium’s Jeroen D’Hoedt will also come with a personal best over 1500m of 3:36 and will be looking to go well under the 4 minute mile. Last weekend, D’Hoedt ran 2:22 for 1000m so he is also bringing good form to Letterkenny. There will also be a challenge from England with Anthony Whiteman and James Tartt. Whiteman, a two time Olympian, is the current world record holder for the masters mens mile, having ran 3:58 in Nashville last year. At 41 years old, he became the first man over 40 ever to run a sub 4 minute mile outdoors, with Ireland’s own Eamonn Coghlan having been the first man ever to record a sub 4 minute mile indoors. With such a star studded line up for the 1609m distance, we will hopefully see the first sub 4 minute mile ever recorded on Donegal soil.Men 3000mAnother athlete with a bright future, John Travers, who had a superb indoor season with a 7:58 clocking to qualify for his first major track championship, will be looking to kick off his outdoor season. London Olympian over the marathon, Mark Kenneally will step down a distance, and will ensure Travers is not alone in the 3000m, also having broken 8 minutes before with a PB of 7:59. Former European Junior Champion over 1500m Colin Costello, double Paralympic champion Michael McKillop, Letterkenny’s own Ciaran Doherty, and recent North Pole marathon winner, Gary Thornton, should all ensure a fast 3000m will be on the cards.Women 3000mDouble European Cross Country Champion Fionnuala Britton will be the star of the show in the womens 3000m. Britton has shown her promise on the track, having competed in the London Olympics last year over 5000m & 10000m, and also having won a bronze medal at the European Indoors earlier this year over 3000m. She will open her outdoor season in Letterkenny, having recently returned from a period of altitude training. Siobhra O’Flaherty, another athlete with a qualification mark for the European Youth Olympic Festival, will be joined by Eimear O Brien and Teresa McGloin, making it a competitive race.Men 1 hour track raceThis rarely run event will see athletes running against the stopwatch to see how much distance they can run in one hour. John Treacy’s Irish record of 19625m stands since 1987 from Monaco, and it will be interesting to see how close Barry Minnock and Greg Roberts can get to this record. Minnock has a marathon personal best of 2:17 and will tackle the demanding event, and will need to call on all his reserves to hold off the international challenge from Kenya’s Freddy Sittuk. Sittuk recently finished 3rd in the Belfast marathon, and boasts a marathon PB of 2:14. He is currently staying in the North West with training partner Derry’s Greg Roberts, who leads the local charge over the 1 hour race.Women 1 hour track raceIn the womens’ event 1 hour track race, the winner will be assured of an Irish record, as the race has never been run by an Irish woman before. Olympian Maria McCambridge will be looking to see how far she can push this record, having dominated the Irish road racing scene over the past number of years, and the home crowd will be urging her on over the unique distance.Men 4 x 400m relayThe mens 4 x 400m relay event will provide a fitting finale to the evening of international athletics. The event will include athletes from many different clubs with international selections taking on the best of the Irish talent on display on the night. With two members of Ireland’s 5th placing world class performance at the Penn Relays in Philadelphia just a few weeks ago taking part in individual events, it may just serve up an exciting finish to the track and field programme.Men Shot PuttThe mens shot putt is shaping up to be one of the events of the meeting and spectators are in for a treat of world class throwing. Denmark’s Kim Christensen and Sweden’s Daniel Stahl hold personal bests of 20.39m and 18.76m respectively. Christensen competed in last Summer’s London Olympics and is known for his crowd antics, and Stahl recently won the European Cup of Winter Throwing in Castellon, Spain. They will be challenged by two of Ireland’s best throwers, multiple Irish champion Sean Breathnach from Galway and Clonliffe’s Tomas Rauktys. In the Junior competition, Finn Valley’s John Kelly will be looking to record another qualification mark for the World Youth Championships.Women Shot PuttNiamh Murphy comes in to the womens shot putt with a personal best of 13.04m, and once again Kelly Proper will compete in her third event of the evening, and shows her versatility by working on every aspect of her multi-eventing. This will serve a great opportunity for this, and Fiona Tuite will also be chasing another qualification mark for the World Youth Championships. Local girl Lisa Gibson will be looking to steal a victory for the home crowd and will use her familiarity with the shot circle in Letterkenny to her advantage.Men JavelinThere certainly will not be too many people keen to stand in the middle of the new Danny McDaid Athletics track when the javelin competition gets underway. It promises to be a hard fought battle between the best of Irish javelin throwers with several having thrown well over 60 metres. Matthew Martin and Aaron Crawford, will return from training in the UK for the competition, and they will face tough opposition from Adam Rice, Danny Mullan and Sean McBride. It will be interesting to see if Damian Crawford’s Strabane charges can take a victory from North Down, who also have decathlete Peter Glass competing. Crawford indeed will compete himself and holds a personal best of 70 metres, and may just show his young prospects how it can be done.Men High JumpKourosh Foroughi leads the field in the mens high jump with a personal best of 2.20m and he will be looking to begin his outdoor season with a good series of jumps. Several other athletes will be looking to get over 2 metres early in the season, with Jaime Murtagh, Andrew Heney & Adam McMullen. McMullen is completing the challenging double of the high jump and 100m, which shows his versatility. Local lads Derek & Aidan Gillespie, and Kevin Grant are also set to feature.Women Long JumpIrish record holder Kelly Proper will be looking to set her stall out early in the season, and with her recent successful debut over the heptathlon, it will be interesting to see if this has enhanced her jumping ability. Just as in the 200m, she will be challenged by Tirchonaill’s Mary McLoone, and along with Linzi Herron & Heather Carson, it will make for an interesting competition into the sand pit.Time Event Category Time Event Category3.00pm 60M Hrlds B13 G13 3.00pm H.J U17 B/G3.15pm 800M B14 G14 3.00pm Javelin U14 B/G3.25pm 600m B12 G12 3.00pm Shot U16 B/G3.35pm 80m B14 G14 3.30pm Turbo Javelin U12 B/G3.50pm 60M B12 G124.15PM 1 Hour Run Mixed5.30pm Opening Ceremony Speeches 5.30PM Field Events warm up6.00pm 100m M 6.00pm L.J. W6.10pm 3,000M Mixed 6.05pm H.J. M6.25pm 800M W6.35pm 400m M 6.10pm Shot M6.45pm 1 Mile M7.00pm 200m W 6.40pm Javelin M7.10pm 800M M7.20pm 3,000M M 7.05pm Shot W7.35pm 4 X 400M MTRACK STAR BRITTON TO RUN 3,000 METRES AT LETTERKENNY GALA EVENT was last modified: May 16th, 2013 by StephenShare this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on LinkedIn (Opens in new window)Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pocket (Opens in new window)Click to share on Telegram (Opens in new window)Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window)Click to share on Skype (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)Tags:Aura CentreDanny McDaidFionnuala Brittonlast_img read more

Donegal woman speaks out about life with a painful disorder

first_imgKathleen King, the Chairperson of the Endometriosis Association of Ireland, has spoken out on Worldwide Endometriosis month to highlight the condition.The Donegal woman explained the realities faced by the one in ten women who have the condition. This month she has set out to guide women about the often unknown facts of Endometriosis.Kathleen King has been living with Endometriosis for 28 years, since the age of 12. She was diagnosed in Derry at 20 years of age after attending various GPs all around the country.  She has had several surgeries to remove endometriosis and treat her chronic pelvic pain. Kathleen King – Endo Association of IrelandThis week on DonegalWoman.ie, Kathleen shared some of her experiences and the knowledge she gained from a life with the condition which has a similar incidence to diabetes or asthma:Here are some of the key facts about Endometriosis:1. Severe pain with periods is NOT normal. Pain that causes you to miss social or family events or pain that is not relieved by over the counter painkillers can be a sign of endometriosis.2. Pain can be linked to your period, ovulation but also at other times of the cycle.  The pain is usually pelvic, lower back and legs. 3. Pain during or after sex is not normal, and as it is not something we chat about a lot to our friends or even our partners, it can go unreported to GPs. 4. Pain during or after a bowel movement / urination can be symptoms of endometriosis.  Passing blood from the rectum or in the urine may also be a sign.5. Other symptoms include fatigue, severely bloated belly, irritable bowel type symptoms6. In Ireland it can take an average of 9 years to be diagnosed.7. It is one of the leading causes of infertility, but not every woman with endometriosis is infertile. 8. It can only be diagnosed by a laparoscopy (key hole surgery to look inside the pelvis) and biopsies sent to the lab.  It does not normally show up on MRI or Ultrasound, but some cysts may show up.9. Pregnancy, hysterectomy, removing the ovaries, taking the pill, using the coil, menopause – none of these will “cure” endometriosis.10. Endometriosis can be managed by skilled surgeons with experience in excision surgery.11. There are lots of self help options, starting with the Endometriosis Association of Ireland for information. “As chairperson of the EAI, I am fortunate to live in Donegal where we have a good support network of women living with endometriosis,” Kathleen said.“I have been living with this condition since my first period, when I was 12. I was diagnosed in Derry when I was 20 after attending various GPs all around the country. I have had several surgeries to remove my endometriosis and treat the chronic pelvic pain that has resulted. “I urge anyone who feels that the might have endometriosis to get in touch with us on www.endometriosis.ie and info@endo.ie and on Facebook www.facebook.com/EndoIreland,” Kathleen said.Donegal woman speaks out about life with a painful disorder was last modified: March 19th, 2017 by Rachel McLaughlinShare this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on LinkedIn (Opens in new window)Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pocket (Opens in new window)Click to share on Telegram (Opens in new window)Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window)Click to share on Skype (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)Tags:endometriosishealthkathleen kinglast_img read more

TEEN SENSATION SARAH HELPS HER AMERICAN COLLEGE TO TRACK VICTORY

first_imgFinn Valley AC’s Sarah Collins has helped her university to track glory today.Sarah, still 19, is on the second year of her scholarship at Providence, Rhode Island.Today she was once again right up there helping her college to victory at Marquette University in Wisconsin in the Big East meeting. Sarah finished third overall – helping her team to a victory.Providence scored 28 pts to beat last year’s winners Georgetown on 47 pts and Butler on 66 pts.Race result Sisson ,Providence 19.49,Lipari Villanova 5.21 with Collins 3rd on 19.58.  TEEN SENSATION SARAH HELPS HER AMERICAN COLLEGE TO TRACK VICTORY was last modified: November 2nd, 2013 by John2Share this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on LinkedIn (Opens in new window)Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pocket (Opens in new window)Click to share on Telegram (Opens in new window)Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window)Click to share on Skype (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window) Tags:Finn Valley ACsarah collinslast_img read more

NORTH WEST 10K RESULTS – WHERE DID YOU COME?

first_imgSome of the many runners in today’s North West 10K race in Letterkenny.The following are the results of all those who ran today’s North West 10K.North West 10k 2015Place Bib Name Sex Category AG Rank Club Start Finish Gun Chip 1 283 Eoghain Mc Ginley m SM 1. Rathfarnham 14:00:40,0 14:33:47,0 33:07,6 33:06,92 282 Ivan Toner m SM 2. Letterkenny AC 14:00:39,9 14:34:22,4 33:43,1 33:42,43 1001 Danny Mooney m SM 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,0 14:34:36,4 33:57,1 33:56,44 215 Mark Mc Paul m SM 4. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,2 14:35:40,9 35:01,5 35:00,7 5 912 Sean Murphy m M40 1. Trim AC 14:00:39,3 14:35:45,5 35:06,2 35:06,26 237 Ciaran Mc Gonigle m SM 5. Rosses AC 14:00:39,3 14:35:46,4 35:07,0 35:07,07 810 Daniel Hannigan m SM 6. LK AC 14:00:40,3 14:35:50,4 35:11,0 35:10,08 1102 Dermot McElhinney m M40 2. City of Derry AC Spartans 14:00:39,3 14:35:55,5 35:16,1 35:16,19 539 Gavin Cranford m SM 7. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:39,9 14:35:58,0 35:18,6 35:18,0 10 1002 Natasha Adams w SF 1. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:36:00,4 35:21,0 35:21,011 1016 Pauric Breslin m SM 8. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:39,7 14:36:19,6 35:40,2 35:39,812 1006 Michael Black m SM 9. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:36:38,8 35:59,4 35:59,413 758 Malcolm Mc Gee m SM 10. Inishowen 14:00:39,3 14:36:55,1 36:15,8 36:15,8 14 722 Shaun Stewart m SM 11. 14:00:39,3 14:36:59,1 36:19,7 36:19,715 789 Kevin Mc Gee m M40 3. Rosses AC 14:00:39,3 14:37:11,7 36:32,3 36:32,316 136 Shane Mc Nulty m SM 12. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,4 14:37:15,7 36:36,3 36:35,217 386 James McFadden m SM 13. 14:00:40,3 14:37:19,1 36:39,7 36:38,718 806 Colin Mc Nulty m M40 4. Finn Valley 14:00:39,3 14:37:19,7 36:40,3 36:40,319 1064 Jim Harkin m SM 14. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:41,2 14:37:25,0 36:45,7 36:43,820 803 Dermot Mc Elchar m SM 15. Finn Valley 14:00:39,3 14:37:35,8 36:56,4 36:56,421 532 Aidan Callaghan m SM 16. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:40,6 14:37:36,9 36:57,5 36:56,222 1142 David Porter m SM 17. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:41,5 14:37:38,2 36:58,8 36:56,723 617 Simon Ward m SM 18. 14:00:40,5 14:37:58,6 37:19,2 37:18,024 567 Raymond Birch m SM 19. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,3 14:38:05,1 37:25,7 37:24,725 632 Gareth Kerrigan m SM 20. Milford AC 14:00:42,0 14:38:05,5 37:26,1 37:23,426 507 Michael Logue m M40 5. Rosses AC 14:00:41,0 14:38:14,2 37:34,9 37:33,227 378 Liam Doherty m SM 21. Cranford AC 14:00:40,4 14:38:15,3 37:36,0 37:34,828 363 Kieran McElhinney m SM 22. 14:00:41,8 14:38:17,8 37:38,4 37:36,029 499 Pat Hegarty m M50 1. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,1 14:38:20,5 37:41,1 37:40,330 901 Paul Mc Intyre m SM 23. 14:00:39,3 14:38:23,8 37:44,4 37:44,431 596 Brian Ferry m SM 24. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:38:24,7 37:45,3 37:44,032 598 Kevin Ferry m M40 6. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,6 14:38:25,6 37:46,3 37:45,033 443 Barry Meehan m SM 25. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:38:27,0 37:47,6 37:46,334 773 Gavin Stevenson m SM 26. City Of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:38:33,8 37:54,4 37:54,435 85 Gary Thomas m M45 1. 14:00:41,0 14:38:46,1 38:06,7 38:05,036 669 Garvin Walker m SM 27. LAC 14:00:39,3 14:39:04,6 38:25,3 38:25,337 269 Dara Mc Nulty m M40 7. Foyle Valley AC 14:00:40,5 14:39:06,1 38:26,7 38:25,638 106 Tom Thompson m M45 2. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,3 14:39:06,9 38:27,5 38:26,639 1022 John Conlon m SM 28. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:40,7 14:39:07,7 38:28,3 38:26,940 608 Darren Price m SM 29. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,6 14:39:08,3 38:28,9 38:27,641 843 Gerald Mc Granagha m SM 30. L AC 14:00:40,3 14:39:09,0 38:29,6 38:28,642 572 Fionnuala Diver w SF 2. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,4 14:39:10,3 38:31,0 38:29,943 904 Eddie Sweeney m SM 31. Cranford AC 14:00:39,3 14:39:13,8 38:34,4 38:34,444 97 Barry Coyle m SM 32. 14:00:43,9 14:39:18,4 38:39,0 38:34,445 504 Seamus Kelly m SM 33. Ballymenna Runners 14:00:39,3 14:39:25,3 38:45,9 38:45,946 872 Catherine Whoriskey w SF 3. City Of Derry 14:00:42,3 14:39:26,0 38:46,6 38:43,647 185 Edward Harkin m SM 34. Rosses AC 14:00:40,8 14:39:29,7 38:50,3 38:48,848 512 Anthony Doherty m M45 3. Milford AC 14:00:42,0 14:39:39,9 39:00,6 38:57,949 884 Ciaran Bannan m SM 35. LAC 14:00:45,7 14:39:43,8 39:04,4 38:58,150 663 Shauna Mc Geehan w SF 4. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,2 14:39:44,2 39:04,8 39:03,951 700 Kieran Crawford m SM 36. LK AC 14:00:39,3 14:40:07,6 39:28,3 39:28,352 1069 Neal Higgins m SM 37. 14:00:40,6 14:40:13,9 39:34,5 39:33,253 745 Cathal Trimble m SM 38. 14:00:51,7 14:40:17,0 39:37,6 39:25,254 157 Pauline Russell m SM 39. 14:00:42,2 14:40:17,4 39:38,0 39:35,155 929 Peter O Donnell m SM 40. 24/7. 14:00:44,5 14:40:18,5 39:39,1 39:33,956 307 Ben George m M40 8. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,3 14:40:21,8 39:42,5 39:40,557 593 Paul Dillion m M40 9. Newtown 14:00:40,3 14:40:28,1 39:48,7 39:47,758 682 Paul Matthews m SM 41. Newbridge AC 14:00:46,1 14:40:33,1 39:53,8 39:47,059 607 Michael Duffy m SM 42. 14:00:40,3 14:40:39,4 40:00,1 39:59,160 737 Brian Crossan m SM 43. 14:00:43,5 14:40:45,9 40:06,5 40:02,361 1027 Ronan Doherty m SM 44. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,5 14:40:47,1 40:07,8 39:58,662 723 Paul Dillon m SM 45. 24/7. 14:00:40,4 14:40:53,9 40:14,5 40:13,463 242 Joe Gallagher m M40 10. Milford AC 14:00:41,9 14:41:02,6 40:23,2 40:20,664 559 Jackie Mc Ginley w F45 1. City of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:41:07,2 40:27,9 40:27,965 407 Daniel Cullen m SM 46. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,0 14:41:12,4 40:33,0 40:31,366 469 Kenny O’ Donnell m M40 11. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,4 14:41:15,2 40:35,8 40:33,767 856 Sean Boyce m SM 47. 14:00:39,3 14:41:19,5 40:40,1 40:40,168 770 Conor Gallagher m SM 48. Lifford AC 14:00:39,3 14:41:24,4 40:45,1 40:45,169 727 Kiaren O Donnell m M45 4. L/K 14:00:39,3 14:41:27,6 40:48,2 40:48,270 775 Emmett Deery m SM 49. City Of Derry 14:00:39,3 14:41:28,9 40:49,5 40:49,571 859 Peter Lilburn m M60 1. City of Derry 14:00:42,8 14:41:34,6 40:55,2 40:51,772 266 Sínead Peoples w SF 5. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,7 14:41:34,7 40:55,3 40:54,073 388 Frankie Lavelle m M40 12. Inishowen AC 14:00:42,9 14:41:36,8 40:57,4 40:53,874 558 Oran Mc Bride m M45 5. City of Derry 14:00:42,3 14:41:38,7 40:59,3 40:56,375 695 Marcus Mc Clintock m M40 13. L. AC 14:00:43,3 14:41:39,1 40:59,7 40:55,776 317 Barry Chambers m SM 50. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:40,4 14:41:39,3 41:00,0 40:58,877 694 Paddy McNamee m M50 2. 14:00:41,6 14:41:41,0 41:01,6 40:59,378 547 Marina Murphy w SF 6. City of Derry 14:00:41,3 14:41:45,5 41:06,1 41:04,179 1045 Finbarr Gallagher m M45 6. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:46,5 14:41:54,6 41:15,3 41:08,180 921 Mark Gillen m SM 51. 14:00:44,0 14:41:56,3 41:16,9 41:12,381 332 Colm Mc Elwaine m SM 52. 14:00:42,5 14:42:05,0 41:25,6 41:22,482 99 Noel Whoriskey m SM 53. 14:00:56,6 14:42:06,8 41:27,4 41:10,283 764 Damian O Donnell m SM 54. Kur AC 14:00:47,9 14:42:08,8 41:29,4 41:20,984 692 Karim Maguella m SM 55. 14:00:51,0 14:42:09,9 41:30,5 41:18,885 115 John Mc Glinchey m M45 7. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,5 14:42:12,9 41:33,5 41:31,386 1115 Damien Meehan m SM 56. 14:00:45,5 14:42:15,2 41:35,8 41:29,687 225 Garvan Boyce m M40 14. Finn Valley AC 14:00:40,7 14:42:17,9 41:38,5 41:37,188 887 Fergal Mc Gee m SM 57. Rosses AC 14:00:51,2 14:42:18,3 41:38,9 41:27,189 221 David Harvey m SM 58. Speer Performance 14:00:42,7 14:42:18,7 41:39,3 41:36,090 275 Ryan Jordan m SM 59. 14:00:44,1 14:42:19,8 41:40,5 41:35,791 898 Gordon Thompson m SM 60. 14:00:57,3 14:42:22,4 41:43,0 41:25,092 1012 Brendan Boyle m M50 3. Killybegs A.C. 14:00:50,0 14:42:23,3 41:43,9 41:33,393 555 Peter Kardos m M40 15. 14:00:40,8 14:42:23,9 41:44,6 41:43,194 308 Pauric George m SM 61. Carlow 14:00:41,8 14:42:25,0 41:45,6 41:43,195 402 Raymond Mc Gahey m M45 8. 14:00:42,9 14:42:27,1 41:47,8 41:44,296 523 Sarah Kievlehean w SF 7. City of Derry 14:00:44,0 14:42:27,7 41:48,3 41:43,797 831 Donal Haughey m M60 2. Tirchonaill AC 14:00:42,4 14:42:29,0 41:49,6 41:46,598 805 Patrick Brennan m SM 62. 14:00:45,0 14:42:30,4 41:51,1 41:45,499 52 Adrian Gill m SM 63. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:47,1 14:42:32,2 41:52,8 41:45,0100 1087 Daniel Mannion m SM 64. 14:00:39,3 14:42:36,0 41:56,6 41:56,6101 732 Collie O Donnell m M40 16. LAC 14:00:41,0 14:42:43,2 42:03,8 42:02,1102 500 Joe Hegarty m M50 4. Finn Valley AC 14:00:42,9 14:42:44,4 42:05,0 42:01,5103 320 Kevin Mc Menamin m SM 65. Lifford A.C. 14:00:41,4 14:42:45,0 42:05,6 42:03,5104 760 Helena Crossan w F45 2. Inishowen AC 14:00:39,3 14:42:47,1 42:07,7 42:07,7105 583 John Mc Fadden m SM 66. 14:00:42,4 14:42:49,0 42:09,6 42:06,5106 57 Kieran McMonagle m SM 67. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:46,7 14:42:50,6 42:11,3 42:03,9107 1029 Mark Doherty m M45 9. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,9 14:42:55,7 42:16,3 42:06,7108 798 Paul Cullen m SM 68. 247 14:00:39,3 14:42:56,5 42:17,1 42:17,1109 193 Liam Mac Giolla Bhríde m SM 69. 14:00:41,1 14:42:58,7 42:19,3 42:17,6110 664 Irene Mc Fadden w SF 8. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,2 14:43:00,6 42:21,3 42:19,4111 822 Michael Gallagher m M40 17. Finn Valley 14:00:45,1 14:43:03,4 42:24,0 42:18,2112 687 Martin Mc Ginley m M40 18. 14:00:39,3 14:43:07,6 42:28,3 42:28,3113 651 Frances Judge w F45 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,0 14:43:08,7 42:29,3 42:27,7114 628 Donal Clancy m SM 70. 14:00:46,2 14:43:09,5 42:30,1 42:23,3115 56 Ciaran Mc Glynn m SM 71. 14:00:43,5 14:43:11,7 42:32,3 42:28,1116 486 Peter Mc Menamin m SM 72. 14:00:41,2 14:43:14,7 42:35,4 42:33,5117 516 Eddie Mc Menamin m M50 5. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,5 14:43:17,6 42:38,2 42:36,0118 485 Manus Mc Bride m M45 10. 14:00:41,9 14:43:19,5 42:40,1 42:37,5119 506 Anthony Mc Daid m SM 73. 14:00:41,5 14:43:29,9 42:50,6 42:48,4120 281 Jane Mc Ginley w SF 9. 14:00:41,4 14:43:31,1 42:51,7 42:49,6121 1095 Eddie Mc Daid m SM 74. 14:00:47,2 14:43:33,5 42:54,1 42:46,2122 1199 Paul Lee m M45 11. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,9 14:43:36,5 42:57,1 42:53,5123 96 Jonathon Edwards m SM 75. 24/7 Triathlon 14:00:42,9 14:43:50,7 43:11,3 43:07,8124 279 Michael Mc Ginty m M45 12. 14:00:46,1 14:43:52,4 43:13,1 43:06,3125 425 Serena Mc Daid w SF 10. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,9 14:43:57,3 43:17,9 43:15,3126 938 Mitchell Mc Laughlin m SM 76. Finn Valley 14:00:44,8 14:44:00,3 43:20,9 43:15,5127 303 Mark Daly m M40 19. 14:00:43,4 14:44:02,7 43:23,4 43:19,3128 536 Barry Mackey m M50 6. Letterkenny AC 14:00:40,9 14:44:04,0 43:24,7 43:23,1129 268 Gerard Callaghan w M40 1. 14:00:42,4 14:44:07,1 43:27,7 43:24,7130 1114 Martin McLucas m M45 13. 14:00:48,3 14:44:09,5 43:30,2 43:21,2131 395 Gavin Toner m SM 77. 14:00:42,0 14:44:11,7 43:32,4 43:29,7132 471 Gavin Harris m M40 20. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,2 14:44:14,1 43:34,8 43:31,9133 903 Anthony Sweeney m SM 78. Cranford AC 14:00:45,3 14:44:18,2 43:38,8 43:32,8134 832 Michael Burke m SM 79. 14:00:47,2 14:44:20,0 43:40,6 43:32,7135 614 Darren Beecroft m M45 14. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,5 14:44:22,6 43:43,2 43:41,1136 557 Michael Galvin m M40 21. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,7 14:44:24,1 43:44,8 43:42,4137 769 Eamon Sherry m SM 80. 14:00:47,1 14:44:28,0 43:48,6 43:40,8138 171 Noel Mc Garvey m M40 22. 14:00:42,4 14:44:29,5 43:50,1 43:47,0139 548 Johnny Watson m SM 81. 14:00:41,9 14:44:30,8 43:51,4 43:48,8140 1004 Derek Alcorn m M45 15. 14:00:46,1 14:44:31,6 43:52,3 43:45,5141 519 Chris Taylor m M40 23. 14:00:41,3 14:44:35,1 43:55,8 43:53,8142 675 Fergal Friel m M40 24. IND 14:00:44,5 14:44:35,3 43:55,9 43:50,7143 387 Liam Mc Kinney m M40 25. Inishowen AC 14:00:43,7 14:44:35,4 43:56,0 43:51,6144 853 Martin Donnelly m M40 26. 14:00:43,6 14:44:40,6 44:01,2 43:56,9145 888 Denis Falkner m M40 27. Rosses AC 14:00:51,4 14:44:42,5 44:03,2 43:51,1146 1039 Richard Finney m SM 82. 14:00:52,9 14:44:44,3 44:04,9 43:51,4147 582 Hugh Coll m M40 28. Milford AC 14:00:43,4 14:44:47,7 44:08,4 44:04,3148 355 Kieran Murray m SM 83. 14:00:44,3 14:44:47,7 44:08,4 44:03,4149 930 Joe Carlin m M45 16. KCR 14:00:55,8 14:44:49,8 44:10,4 43:54,0150 841 Ruairi Mc Laughlin m SM 84. 14:00:50,8 14:44:53,6 44:14,2 44:02,7151 358 Seamie Nallen m SM 85. 14:00:46,6 14:44:56,2 44:16,8 44:09,5152 77 Mark Mc Fadden m M40 29. 14:00:46,3 14:44:58,9 44:19,5 44:12,5153 650 Ronan Gildea m SM 86. 14:00:46,8 14:45:00,6 44:21,2 44:13,8154 894 Adrian Gaffey m SM 87. 14:01:07,8 14:45:00,8 44:21,4 43:52,9155 453 Leonard Boyce m SM 88. 14:01:20,4 14:45:01,6 44:22,2 43:41,1156 220 Gerard Dorrian m M50 7. Milford AC 14:00:49,2 14:45:02,0 44:22,7 44:12,8157 212 Richard Mc Neill m M40 30. Milford AC 14:00:45,1 14:45:02,0 44:22,7 44:16,9158 783 Ray Mc Grory m M40 31. 14:00:41,5 14:45:02,2 44:22,9 44:20,7159 289 James Whoriskey m SM 89. Milford AC 14:00:44,3 14:45:02,6 44:23,2 44:18,2160 883 Seamus Morrison m M45 17. L AC 14:00:49,2 14:45:03,3 44:23,9 44:14,0161 342 John Mc Carron m M45 18. 14:00:42,9 14:45:03,5 44:24,1 44:20,5162 417 Philip Boyle m M45 19. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,4 14:45:04,5 44:25,2 44:22,0163 120 Adrian Devine m SM 90. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,0 14:45:04,9 44:25,6 44:19,9164 767 Paul Doherty m SM 91. 14:00:43,8 14:45:07,4 44:28,1 44:23,6165 305 Eoin George m SM 92. 14:00:41,5 14:45:07,8 44:28,5 44:26,3166 524 Hugh Duffy m SM 93. Cranford AC 14:00:48,9 14:45:08,5 44:29,1 44:19,5167 451 Mark Canning m SM 94. 14:00:50,4 14:45:10,7 44:31,3 44:20,2168 766 Karl Sweeney m SM 95. 24/7. 14:00:46,8 14:45:12,8 44:33,5 44:25,9169 408 Naoise Enright m SM 96. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,9 14:45:14,0 44:34,6 44:31,0170 1017 Stephen Byrne m SM 97. 14:00:47,8 14:45:16,6 44:37,3 44:28,8171 525 Kevin Toner m M60 3. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,2 14:45:21,3 44:41,9 44:39,0172 177 Martin Fagan m SM 98. 14:00:45,5 14:45:22,5 44:43,1 44:36,9173 246 Philip Browne m M40 32. 14:00:47,1 14:45:25,0 44:45,6 44:37,8174 782 Rodley Irwin m M40 33. 14:00:47,7 14:45:27,1 44:47,8 44:39,4175 1100 Joe Mc Nulty m M45 20. 14:00:43,7 14:45:34,2 44:54,8 44:50,4176 772 Tony Hegarty m M45 21. 14:00:52,2 14:45:34,5 44:55,1 44:42,3177 335 Stephan Roarty m SM 99. 14:00:42,8 14:45:34,9 44:55,6 44:52,1178 304 Dermot Gallagher m M40 34. 14:01:11,5 14:45:36,3 44:56,9 44:24,7179 1071 Iggy Houston m M50 8. 14:00:43,2 14:45:37,2 44:57,8 44:53,9180 899 Craig Magee m SM 100. LAC 14:01:04,0 14:45:37,9 44:58,6 44:33,9181 875 Nick North m M50 9. 14:00:50,2 14:45:38,2 44:58,9 44:48,0182 311 Damien Patton m SM 101. 14:00:49,1 14:45:38,3 44:59,0 44:49,2183 666 Eoin Waters m SM 102. 14:00:46,9 14:45:40,5 45:01,1 44:53,6184 886 Niall Griffen m M45 22. Rosses AC 14:00:43,0 14:45:43,2 45:03,8 45:00,2185 414 Patrick Solan m SM 103. 14:00:41,2 14:45:47,5 45:08,2 45:06,3186 1124 Kieran Murray m SM 104. 14:00:39,3 14:45:47,6 45:08,3 45:08,3187 321 Colette McElwaine w F40 2. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,3 14:45:53,5 45:14,1 45:09,1188 579 Tricia Nulty w F45 4. Milford AC 14:00:44,1 14:45:53,5 45:14,1 45:09,3189 931 Declan Mc Groary m SM 105. St Naul’s Runners 14:00:54,4 14:45:56,7 45:17,3 45:02,3190 744 Lee Gildea m SM 106. LAC 14:00:39,3 14:46:01,6 45:22,2 45:22,2191 98 Noel Kilpatrick m SM 107. Milford AC 14:00:43,8 14:46:03,7 45:24,3 45:19,8192 13 Gary Neely m M40 35. 14:00:43,0 14:46:03,9 45:24,6 45:20,9193 371 Pauric Mc Ginty m SM 108. 14:00:39,3 14:46:05,0 45:25,6 45:25,6194 313 Paddy Mc Ateer m SM 109. 14:00:52,9 14:46:09,6 45:30,3 45:16,7195 939 Gavin Meenan m SM 110. 14:00:45,9 14:46:10,7 45:31,3 45:24,7196 374 Adrian Callaghan m M40 36. 14:00:44,9 14:46:11,3 45:32,0 45:26,3197 869 Helen Kennedy w F45 5. LYIT 14:00:56,3 14:46:11,8 45:32,4 45:15,5198 466 Sean Crossan m M40 37. Finn Valley AC 14:00:42,8 14:46:11,8 45:32,4 45:29,0199 383 Hugh Ferry m M40 38. Milford A.C. 14:00:39,3 14:46:15,5 45:36,1 45:36,1200 454 Tommy Mc Bride m SM 111. 14:00:48,1 14:46:17,1 45:37,7 45:29,0201 398 Michael Shiels m SM 112. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:44,3 14:46:18,0 45:38,7 45:33,7202 424 Gerard Cranford m M40 39. Lifford AC 14:00:43,5 14:46:18,8 45:39,4 45:35,3203 1081 Janeen Leese w SF 11. City of Derry AC Spartans 14:00:44,4 14:46:19,0 45:39,6 45:34,6204 802 Ton Bangert m M60 4. Lifford F4L 14:00:41,6 14:46:21,1 45:41,7 45:39,4205 686 James Carlin m M40 40. Olympian AC 14:01:06,3 14:46:21,9 45:42,5 45:15,5206 226 Noreen Bonner w F50 1. Finn Valley AC 14:00:41,2 14:46:22,7 45:43,3 45:41,4207 1041 Barry Freel m SM 113. Blayney Rockets A.C. 14:00:53,2 14:46:23,8 45:44,5 45:30,6208 673 Dermott Diver m SM 114. IND 14:00:51,1 14:46:25,3 45:46,0 45:34,2209 890 Declan Connolly m SM 115. Mucklow 14:00:59,6 14:46:25,8 45:46,5 45:26,2210 1140 Gareth O’Donnell m SM 116. 14:00:48,5 14:46:29,4 45:50,1 45:40,9211 716 Terence Diver m M45 23. 14:00:49,2 14:46:30,8 45:51,5 45:41,6212 264 Patrick Mc Gee m SM 117. 14:00:43,2 14:46:32,0 45:52,6 45:48,8213 263 Emma Mc Gee w SF 12. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,7 14:46:32,0 45:52,7 45:49,3214 913 Paddy Gallagher m SM 118. Lifford AC 14:00:44,1 14:46:32,8 45:53,4 45:48,7215 147 Chris Ashmore m M45 24. Run4Fun 14:00:49,0 14:46:34,3 45:55,0 45:45,3216 273 Gerard Mc Connell m SM 119. 14:00:42,2 14:46:36,0 45:56,6 45:53,8217 763 Cormac Quinn m SM 120. Curris Elite 14:00:47,5 14:46:37,2 45:57,9 45:49,7218 1160 Michael Walsh m M45 25. Enniskillen RC 14:00:41,2 14:46:38,8 45:59,4 45:57,5219 589 Darren Wasson m SM 121. 14:00:57,0 14:46:39,5 46:00,1 45:42,5220 1159 Linda Walsh w F45 6. Enniskillen RC 14:00:43,4 14:46:40,6 46:01,2 45:57,1221 840 Dermot Mc Ginley m SM 122. 14:00:56,2 14:46:46,0 46:06,7 45:49,8222 854 Patrick Mc Daid m M45 26. Lifford fir 4 life 14:00:42,7 14:46:46,7 46:07,3 46:03,9223 908 Dermot Mc Bride m SM 123. 14:00:45,5 14:46:50,4 46:11,0 46:04,8224 753 Martin Mc Cafferty m SM 124. 14:00:42,0 14:46:51,4 46:12,1 46:09,3225 652 Seamus Gallagher m M50 10. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,5 14:46:53,0 46:13,7 46:11,5226 214 Mathew Horner m M40 41. 14:01:03,0 14:46:54,7 46:15,3 45:51,7227 556 Liam Ferry m SM 125. 14:00:47,7 14:46:56,0 46:16,6 46:08,3228 325 Karin Duffner w F40 3. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:44,8 14:46:56,3 46:17,0 46:11,5229 315 Gerard Mullen m M40 42. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,8 14:46:59,0 46:19,6 46:17,1230 1075 Sean Kennedy m SM 126. 14:00:54,8 14:46:59,9 46:20,6 46:05,1231 877 Martin Mc Glinchey m SM 127. Convoy AC 14:01:07,7 14:47:02,8 46:23,4 45:55,0232 560 Paula Mc Gilloway w F50 2. City of Derry 14:00:44,4 14:47:05,2 46:25,9 46:20,8233 1118 Trina Mhic Dhonaill w F40 4. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,4 14:47:06,6 46:27,3 46:18,2234 528 Conor Boyce m M40 43. 14:00:49,3 14:47:07,9 46:28,5 46:18,5235 825 Paul Stewart m SM 128. 14:00:45,6 14:47:09,1 46:29,7 46:23,5236 943 Keith Patton m SM 129. 14:00:44,3 14:47:09,3 46:29,9 46:24,9237 119 Shane Deery m M40 44. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,0 14:47:09,8 46:30,4 46:24,7238 1011 James Boyle m SM 130. 14:00:55,9 14:47:10,9 46:31,5 46:14,9239 410 David Connors m SM 131. 14:00:43,6 14:47:15,4 46:36,1 46:31,8240 739 PJ Mc Menamin m SM 132. 14:01:06,2 14:47:20,3 46:41,0 46:14,1241 230 Martin O’ Donnell m M45 27. 14:00:39,3 14:47:23,3 46:43,9 46:43,9242 838 Mark Trayers m M40 45. 14:00:44,4 14:47:23,6 46:44,2 46:39,1243 672 Adrian Mc Garvey w SF 13. IND 14:00:46,5 14:47:24,5 46:45,2 46:38,0244 1132 Christopher O Loughlin m SM 133. 14:00:47,4 14:47:25,0 46:45,6 46:37,5245 1099 James Mc Laughlin m M50 11. 14:00:48,6 14:47:27,9 46:48,5 46:39,2246 849 Patrick Mc Namee m SM 134. 14:01:03,6 14:47:28,6 46:49,2 46:24,9247 1153 Shaun Sweeney m M50 12. 14:00:45,7 14:47:28,9 46:49,5 46:43,1248 575 Aisling Diver w SF 14. Rosses AC 14:00:53,7 14:47:28,9 46:49,5 46:35,2249 645 Cathal Mc Ginley m SM 135. 14:00:57,6 14:47:31,3 46:52,0 46:33,7250 274 Martin Jordan m SM 136. 14:00:49,0 14:47:34,1 46:54,7 46:45,0251 1058 Jason Graham m SM 137. Tír Chonaill A.C. 14:00:50,3 14:47:34,7 46:55,3 46:44,4252 595 Brian O’ Donnell m M40 46. 14:00:39,3 14:47:37,1 46:57,7 46:57,7253 706 Paul Sweeney m M40 47. LAC 14:00:46,4 14:47:41,0 47:01,6 46:54,5254 1067 Daniel Hewett m SM 138. Milford A.C. 14:00:43,8 14:47:42,3 47:03,0 46:58,5255 691 Damian Daly m SM 139. 14:00:56,1 14:47:47,5 47:08,1 46:51,3256 1150 Eoin Sheehy m SM 140. Milford A.C. 14:00:48,6 14:47:49,9 47:10,5 47:01,2257 340 Damien Murphy m SM 141. 14:00:46,1 14:47:50,0 47:10,6 47:03,9258 1146 Michael Rodgers m M45 28. Rosses A.C. 14:00:42,9 14:47:50,1 47:10,8 47:07,2259 1122 Donal Mulholland m M40 48. 14:00:56,5 14:47:51,2 47:11,8 46:54,7260 166 John Hughes m M50 13. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:46,2 14:47:51,3 47:12,0 47:05,0261 411 Roy Hunter m M50 14. 14:00:45,6 14:47:52,2 47:12,8 47:06,6262 288 Seamus Ferry m M40 49. Rosses AC 14:00:42,6 14:47:55,6 47:16,2 47:12,9263 1010 Noel Boyd m M40 50. Rosses A.C. 14:00:52,4 14:47:56,0 47:16,7 47:03,6264 1047 Kevin Gallagher m M45 29. 14:00:51,2 14:48:05,8 47:26,4 47:14,6265 871 Dominic Carlin m M40 51. Lifford AC 14:00:43,8 14:48:10,4 47:31,0 47:26,5266 934 Paul Mc Daid m M40 52. 14:01:16,2 14:48:11,5 47:32,1 46:55,3267 434 Eugene Mc Ginley m SM 142. Finn Valley AC 14:00:44,9 14:48:15,9 47:36,5 47:31,0268 797 Paddy Donaghey m SM 143. 14:00:49,9 14:48:16,3 47:37,0 47:26,4269 717 Paul Harris m m45 14:00:52,80 14:48:29,97 0:47:37,17 0:47:37,17270 141 Kenneth Moore m M45 30. Milford A.C. 14:00:49,8 14:48:17,5 47:38,1 47:27,6271 1066 Pauline Henry w SF 15. Sligo A.C. 14:00:50,6 14:48:17,6 47:38,2 47:26,9272 937 Brian Mc Daid m SM 144. 14:01:15,6 14:48:19,4 47:40,0 47:03,8273 748 John Coyle m M45 31. 14:00:48,6 14:48:21,6 47:42,2 47:32,9274 90 Karen Higgins w SF 16. 14:00:59,9 14:48:22,2 47:42,9 47:22,3275 568 Danny Mc Daid m SM 145. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:42,4 14:48:24,4 47:45,0 47:41,9276 472 Paddy Gildea m SM 146. Convoy AC 14:00:45,3 14:48:24,9 47:45,5 47:39,6277 852 Paul Woods m M50 15. Rothwell Harrness 14:00:45,1 14:48:26,4 47:47,0 47:41,2278 448 Stephan Cunningham m SM 147. 14:00:58,8 14:48:27,1 47:47,7 47:28,2279 1024 Owen Coyle m M50 16. Rosses A.C. 14:00:50,9 14:48:28,8 47:49,4 47:37,8280 522 Una Galvin w F50 3. City of Derry 14:00:43,7 14:48:29,0 47:49,6 47:45,3281 756 Charmian O Brien w SF 17. Finn Valley 14:00:42,8 14:48:30,3 47:50,9 47:47,4282 603 Mel Mc Kinney m M40 53. 14:00:59,1 14:48:31,2 47:51,9 47:32,1283 611 Johnny Toner m SM 148. 14:01:11,2 14:48:32,5 47:53,1 47:21,3284 21 P.J. Lyons m SM 149. 14:01:06,2 14:48:33,9 47:54,6 47:27,7285 492 Paddy Mc Cambridge m M50 17. North Belfast 14:00:45,7 14:48:34,9 47:55,5 47:49,2286 534 Noel Mc Cormick m SM 150. 14:00:44,0 14:48:35,4 47:56,1 47:51,4287 322 James Doherty m M60 5. Milford A.C. 14:00:42,1 14:48:40,0 48:00,6 47:57,8288 1079 Mark Lafferty m SM 151. 14:00:57,9 14:48:41,3 48:01,9 47:43,3289 941 Stewart Murphy m SM 152. 14:00:48,0 14:48:47,3 48:07,9 47:59,2290 360 Maria Mulligan w SF 18. 14:01:19,0 14:48:49,6 48:10,2 47:30,6291 479 Ronan Brophy m M50 18. Letterkenny AC 14:00:44,6 14:48:50,3 48:11,0 48:05,7292 256 John Foy m M40 54. 14:01:20,1 14:48:51,8 48:12,4 47:31,6293 784 Glen Mc Gee m SM 153. 14:01:00,5 14:48:52,2 48:12,8 47:51,6294 892 Frances Gallinagh w SF 19. 14:00:48,1 14:48:52,7 48:13,3 48:04,5295 418 Ciaran Liddy m SM 154. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,7 14:48:55,6 48:16,2 48:09,8296 172 Benny Mc Dermott m sm 14:00:59,55 14:49:18,59 0:48:19,04 0:48:19,04297 495 Ita Mc Cambridge w F50 4. North Belfast 14:00:42,1 14:48:59,3 48:19,9 48:17,1298 272 Barry Cox m SM 155. 14:00:45,8 14:49:00,3 48:20,9 48:14,5299 527 Damien Mc Goohan m SM 156. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:45,9 14:49:00,8 48:21,4 48:14,8300 1063 Paddy Hannigan m M50 19. 14:01:09,5 14:49:00,9 48:21,6 47:51,4301 597 Peter Gallagher m SM 157. 14:00:51,2 14:49:01,3 48:21,9 48:10,0302 205 Patrick Mc Hugh m SM 158. Fit4Fun 14:00:43,4 14:49:01,5 48:22,1 48:18,0303 1089 James Mc Bride m M60 6. 14:00:47,2 14:49:02,5 48:23,1 48:15,2304 537 Angus Hunter m M45 32. 14:00:43,0 14:49:03,4 48:24,0 48:20,4305 174 Patrick Ferry m M40 55. 14:00:52,7 14:49:03,7 48:24,3 48:10,9306 284 Eoghan O’ Colla m SM 159. 14:00:50,2 14:49:03,9 48:24,6 48:13,7307 638 John Anthony Mullen m M45 33. 14:00:48,7 14:49:07,2 48:27,8 48:18,5308 615 Don Smith m M50 20. Convoy AC 14:00:45,1 14:49:10,0 48:30,6 48:24,8309 684 Pat Brady m M50 21. 24/7 14:01:00,4 14:49:10,0 48:30,7 48:09,5310 203 Edward Gallagher m M40 56. Fit4Fun 14:00:44,0 14:49:11,5 48:32,2 48:27,4311 204 Patrick Mc Geever m SM 160. Fit4Fun 14:00:44,7 14:49:11,7 48:32,4 48:27,0312 361 Sammy Johnston m M40 57. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:43,4 14:49:15,0 48:35,6 48:31,5313 416 Patrick Mc Nulty m SM 161. 14:00:47,9 14:49:15,1 48:35,7 48:27,1314 550 Jonathon Harkin m SM 162. 14:00:43,8 14:49:15,7 48:36,3 48:31,8315 804 Catherine Moran w F50 5. Finn Valley 14:00:43,5 14:49:23,1 48:43,8 48:39,6316 474 Patrick Sharkey m SM 163. 14:01:02,0 14:49:33,9 48:54,5 48:31,9317 429 Shauna Kerr w SF 20. 14:00:46,9 14:49:37,0 48:57,7 48:50,1318 724 Ciara Cunningham w SF 21. 14:00:49,3 14:49:39,5 49:00,1 48:50,2319 529 Paul Catterson m SM 164. 14:00:59,5 14:49:40,1 49:00,7 48:40,5320 348 Rodney Bates m SM 165. 14:01:00,2 14:49:40,9 49:01,5 48:40,6321 936 Mark Mc Daid m SM 166. 14:01:15,9 14:49:42,6 49:03,2 48:26,6322 893 Dominic Gildea m M40 58. 14:00:58,5 14:49:45,0 49:05,6 48:46,4323 600 Lynn Cranford w SF 22. 14:01:15,2 14:49:47,0 49:07,6 48:31,7324 819 Rachel Doherty w F40 5. 14:00:43,8 14:49:48,2 49:08,8 49:04,3325 855 John Mc Elwaine m SM 167. Lifford AC 14:00:51,4 14:49:55,3 49:16,0 49:03,8326 197 Martin Wilson m M40 59. Rosses AC 14:00:57,0 14:49:57,7 49:18,4 49:00,7327 195 Edward Wilson m SM 168. Rosses A.C. 14:00:58,4 14:49:57,8 49:18,4 48:59,4328 196 John Paul Wilson m SM 169. Rosses A.C. 14:00:58,0 14:49:57,8 49:18,4 48:59,7329 158 Marion Kerr w SF 23. Letterkenny AC 14:00:42,0 14:50:00,2 49:20,8 49:18,2330 89 John Hegarty m M40 60. 14:00:58,3 14:50:00,7 49:21,4 49:02,4331 549 Ann Harkin w SF 24. 14:00:44,0 14:50:05,8 49:26,5 49:21,8332 868 Pierse Loughran m SM 170. 14:00:53,1 14:50:06,1 49:26,7 49:13,0333 944 Adam Speer m SM 171. Finn Valley 14:01:09,1 14:50:06,2 49:26,8 48:57,0334 848 Catherine Loughran w SF 25. 14:00:54,8 14:50:06,2 49:26,9 49:11,4335 419 David Mc Dyre m SM 172. 14:01:10,2 14:50:08,1 49:28,7 48:57,8336 433 Brendan Patton m M50 22. Finn Valley AC 14:01:01,0 14:50:08,1 49:28,7 49:07,1337 719 Rory Reynolds m SM 173. 14:00:52,3 14:50:09,1 49:29,7 49:16,8338 463 Hugh Allan m M50 23. 14:01:17,3 14:50:09,7 49:30,3 48:52,3339 1143 Dermot Quinn m SM 174. 14:00:58,2 14:50:10,2 49:30,8 49:11,9340 53 Rod Toner m M40 61. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:45,1 14:50:17,1 49:37,7 49:31,9341 571 Deridre Diver w SF 26. Letterkenny AC 14:00:41,1 14:50:18,0 49:38,6 49:36,8342 526 Amanda Mc Brearty w SF 27. Castlefinn Runners 14:00:45,3 14:50:18,8 49:39,5 49:33,5343 728 Robert Kavanagh m M45 34. 4 Masters 14:00:53,2 14:50:19,2 49:39,8 49:25,9344 145 Paul Gillen m M45 35. 14:01:05,8 14:50:20,8 49:41,4 49:14,9345 1161 John Ward m SM 175. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,4 14:50:21,0 49:41,7 49:36,5346 1056 Kevin Glackin m M40 62. 14:00:54,1 14:50:24,4 49:45,1 49:30,3347 533 Jonathon Scanlon m SM 176. 14:00:55,4 14:50:26,7 49:47,3 49:31,2348 1130 Fintan O Hagan m M45 36. 14:00:44,7 14:50:27,7 49:48,3 49:43,0349 1049 Padraig Gibbons m M50 24. 14:01:04,3 14:50:31,4 49:52,1 49:27,1350 622 Francesca Patton w SF 28. 14:00:43,5 14:50:32,5 49:53,1 49:48,9351 430 Mark Donaghey m M40 63. Lifford AC 14:00:49,4 14:50:37,3 49:57,9 49:47,8352 489 Eilish Mc Clafferty w SF 29. 14:00:59,3 14:50:37,7 49:58,3 49:38,3353 375 Ruth Doherty w F40 6. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:49,2 14:50:39,6 50:00,2 49:50,4354 781 Derek Brennan m SM 177. Finn Valley 14:00:54,8 14:50:39,8 50:00,5 49:45,0355 1034 Paul Ferns m M45 37. 14:01:21,1 14:50:50,5 50:11,1 49:29,3356 84 John Cannon m M40 64. 14:00:57,8 14:50:52,8 50:13,4 49:54,9357 406 Mick O’ Donnell m SM 178. 14:00:54,1 14:50:55,3 50:15,9 50:01,1358 824 Lee Mc Hugh m SM 179. 14:00:54,4 14:50:55,6 50:16,3 50:01,2359 380 Patrick Mc Dermott m M40 65. 14:00:56,7 14:50:56,1 50:16,7 49:59,4360 834 Tracy Harley w F40 7. Inishowen AC 14:00:49,6 14:50:57,1 50:17,7 50:07,4361 4 Daniel Patton m SM 180. 14:00:59,0 14:50:57,6 50:18,2 49:58,5362 475 Francis Diver m M40 66. Milford AC 14:01:05,8 14:51:01,4 50:22,0 49:55,5363 815 Brian Doherty m SM 181. Milford AC 14:00:42,3 14:51:02,6 50:23,2 50:20,3364 816 Siobhan Kenny w SF 30. Titan Fit 14:00:41,9 14:51:02,8 50:23,4 50:20,8365 10 Nat Doherty m M40 67. Milford A.C. 14:01:13,3 14:51:03,8 50:24,4 49:50,5366 88 Graham Sterritt m SM 182. 14:00:46,2 14:51:05,2 50:25,9 50:19,0367 795 James Meehan m M45 38. 14:01:11,0 14:51:06,1 50:26,7 49:55,1368 566 Brian Hegarty m SM 183. 14:01:02,9 14:51:06,1 50:26,7 50:03,2369 857 Terence Quinn m M50 25. Raphoe RR 14:00:46,9 14:51:06,5 50:27,2 50:19,6370 373 Eoghan Gleeson m SM 184. 14:00:49,0 14:51:07,6 50:28,2 50:18,5371 639 Marie Mullen w F45 7. 14:00:48,5 14:51:08,2 50:28,8 50:19,7372 823 Packie Bonner m M45 39. 14:01:13,1 14:51:09,4 50:30,0 49:56,2373 143 Ross Harvey M SM 14:01:08,28 14:51:40,62 0:50:32,34 0:50:32,34374 298 Pauric Mc Bride m M45 40. 14:01:07,8 14:51:11,7 50:32,4 50:03,9375 59 Nicholas Nelis m SM 185. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:28,7 14:51:12,6 50:33,2 49:43,9376 915 Paul O Gara m M40 68. 14:00:49,6 14:51:12,6 50:33,2 50:23,0377 350 Shaun O’ Donnell m M50 26. Swanlings 14:00:43,9 14:51:13,7 50:34,3 50:29,8378 310 Eric Pierce m M50 27. 14:00:56,1 14:51:16,1 50:36,7 50:19,9379 661 Padraig Monaghan m SM 186. 14:01:03,2 14:51:16,2 50:36,9 50:12,9380 1003 Niamh Mc Daid w SF 31. 14:01:09,7 14:51:18,3 50:39,0 50:08,5381 1098 Peter Mc Kinney m M50 28. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,4 14:51:19,8 50:40,4 50:31,4382 1074 Maurice Kelly m M40 69. 14:00:53,3 14:51:20,4 50:41,0 50:27,1383 920 Liam Grant m SM 187. 14:00:56,6 14:51:22,4 50:43,0 50:25,7384 1015 Eugene Boyle m M45 41. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:45,0 14:51:22,7 50:43,4 50:37,7385 142 Teresa Winston w SF 32. Milford AC 14:01:00,1 14:51:23,9 50:44,5 50:23,7386 1021 Martin Carey m M45 42. 14:01:00,1 14:51:24,4 50:45,0 50:24,3387 170 John Mc Dermott m M50 29. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,9 14:51:25,1 50:45,7 50:39,1388 1104 Pauric McGinty m M45 43. 14:01:11,4 14:51:25,4 50:46,0 50:13,9389 487 Ian Melly m M45 44. 14:00:58,0 14:51:25,6 50:46,2 50:27,6390 228 Keith Fletcher m M50 30. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:56,3 14:51:28,0 50:48,6 50:31,6391 917 Margo Gallinagh w SF 33. 14:00:48,9 14:51:29,1 50:49,8 50:40,2392 137 Clara Carroll w SF 34. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,0 14:51:29,4 50:50,1 50:43,4393 791 Conor Mc Laughlin m SM 188. 14:00:57,7 14:51:29,4 50:50,1 50:31,7394 641 Gareth Gibson m SM 189. 14:00:50,8 14:51:29,9 50:50,5 50:39,1395 366 Katie Carr w SF 35. 14:01:16,7 14:51:34,2 50:54,8 50:17,5396 370 Tara Carron w SF 36. 14:01:13,1 14:51:35,2 50:55,9 50:22,1397 842 Paul Kelly m SM 190. 24/7. 14:01:05,9 14:51:35,7 50:56,3 50:29,8398 249 Danny Sharkey m M50 31. Letterkenny AC 14:00:49,0 14:51:36,9 50:57,6 50:47,9399 188 Bryan Kelly m SM 191. 14:01:03,7 14:51:39,6 51:00,2 50:35,8400 189 Glen Gallagher m SM 192. 14:01:03,5 14:51:39,7 51:00,4 50:36,2401 655 Tom Dillion m SM 193. Kerry Crusaders 14:01:06,3 14:51:44,1 51:04,7 50:37,7402 585 Eoin Fogarty m M45 45. 14:00:55,7 14:51:44,6 51:05,2 50:48,8403 1040 Donal Fowley m M45 46. 14:00:53,2 14:51:45,6 51:06,2 50:52,3404 462 John Noel Devenny m SM 194. 14:00:55,3 14:51:48,1 51:08,8 50:52,8405 671 Brian Duffy m M40 70. IND 14:00:51,9 14:51:50,4 51:11,0 50:58,5406 343 Caroline Mc Elwaine w SF 37. 14:01:00,0 14:51:51,0 51:11,6 50:50,9407 341 Damien Mc Bride m SM 195. 14:01:00,0 14:51:51,9 51:12,5 50:51,8408 569 Nigel Black m SM 196. 14:01:00,0 14:51:52,3 51:12,9 50:52,3409 509 Ciaran Mc Hugh m SM 197. 14:00:59,8 14:51:52,3 51:13,0 50:52,5410 306 Willie Barron m SM 198. 14:01:22,8 14:51:52,3 51:13,0 50:29,5411 501 Ciaran Doherty m SM 199. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:50,7 14:51:53,4 51:14,0 51:02,6412 564 Caroline Mc Nulty w SF 38. Finn Valley AC 14:00:45,0 14:51:55,9 51:16,6 51:10,9413 5 Rodney Lindsay m SM 200. 14:00:57,3 14:51:57,7 51:18,3 51:00,3414 861 Noel Mc Nulty m M50 32. Lifford fit 4 life 14:00:49,3 14:51:58,6 51:19,2 51:09,3415 49 Michael Kelly m SM 201. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:49,3 14:52:00,5 51:21,1 51:11,1416 933 Jerome Mc Elchar m SM 202. 14:01:05,0 14:52:01,1 51:21,7 50:56,0417 468 Audrey Parke w F45 8. 14:00:48,8 14:52:01,1 51:21,7 51:12,2418 916 Attracta Gallinagh Mc Bride w SF 39. 14:00:49,4 14:52:06,8 51:27,4 51:17,3419 880 Ursula Coyle w F40 8. Lifford AC 14:00:49,0 14:52:08,0 51:28,6 51:18,9420 72 Neil Mc Gee m M40 71. 14:00:52,7 14:52:09,2 51:29,9 51:16,5421 535 Elaine Murray w SF 40. 14:00:50,6 14:52:10,1 51:30,7 51:19,4422 538 Doherty Stephan m SM 203. 14:00:50,0 14:52:10,5 51:31,1 51:20,4423 467 Steven Parke m M50 33. 14:00:48,0 14:52:13,0 51:33,6 51:25,0424 480 Mary Kelly w F40 9. 14:00:47,5 14:52:13,3 51:34,0 51:25,8425 60 Eamonn Diver m M45 47. 14:01:07,6 14:52:23,0 51:43,6 51:15,3426 511 Philip Connolly m M60 7. Letterkenny AC 14:01:06,0 14:52:23,8 51:44,4 51:17,8427 347 Finma Bates w SF 41. Convoy AC 14:00:55,3 14:52:24,0 51:44,6 51:28,6428 1072 Joe Hyland m SM 204. 14:01:08,9 14:52:24,9 51:45,6 51:16,0429 19 Damian Doherty m SM 205. Fit Hub 14:00:51,3 14:52:26,7 51:47,3 51:35,3430 693 Aidan Roarty m SM 206. 14:00:39,8 14:52:27,7 51:48,3 51:47,8431 1044 Charles Gallagher m SM 207. 14:01:07,7 14:52:28,1 51:48,8 51:20,4432 153 Eamon Coyle m SM 208. 14:00:39,3 14:52:29,7 51:50,4 51:50,4433 1110 Mark McLaughlin m SM 209. 14:01:15,7 14:52:30,8 51:51,4 51:15,0434 190 Damien McGlynn m SM 210. 14:01:19,4 14:52:34,1 51:54,7 51:14,6435 1051 James Gibbons m M50 34. Milford A.C. 14:00:55,7 14:52:34,6 51:55,2 51:38,8436 139 Bernie Gallagher w SF 42. Milford A.C. 14:00:55,9 14:52:34,8 51:55,4 51:38,8437 862 Jonathan Jacob m SM 211. 14:01:03,7 14:52:35,0 51:55,6 51:31,2438 213 Louise Mc Keague w F40 10. 14:01:02,7 14:52:41,0 52:01,6 51:38,2439 1516 Laura Black w SF 43. 14:00:49,8 14:52:42,3 52:02,9 51:52,4440 911 Jane Murphy w F45 9. Trim AC 14:00:56,9 14:52:43,9 52:04,5 51:47,0441 385 Sharon Black w F40 11. Letterkenny AC 14:00:49,6 14:52:44,1 52:04,7 51:54,4442 708 Colin Boyle m M40 72. 14:01:20,1 14:52:44,3 52:04,9 51:24,1443 1091 Stephen Mc Crory m M40 73. 14:00:55,3 14:52:44,5 52:05,1 51:49,2444 530 Armando Camacho m M40 74. Letterkenny AC 14:00:45,4 14:52:44,9 52:05,5 51:59,4445 648 Gareth Ferry m SM 212. 14:00:47,6 14:52:45,4 52:06,1 51:57,8446 881 Aisling Mc Elwaine w SF 44. 14:01:00,8 14:52:45,9 52:06,5 51:45,0447 940 Claire Deasley w SF 45. 14:00:48,0 14:52:46,6 52:07,2 51:58,5448 610 Louchainn Harte m SM 213. 14:01:12,4 14:52:47,1 52:07,7 51:34,6449 351 Danien Mc Glynn m SM 214. Letterkenny AC 14:00:54,5 14:52:47,8 52:08,5 51:53,3450 835 Terry Mc Devitt m SM 215. 14:01:03,8 14:52:48,4 52:09,0 51:44,5451 319 Liam Daly m M50 35. Lifford A.C. 14:00:42,6 14:52:50,2 52:10,8 52:07,5452 731 Fiona Doherty w SF 46. IWD 14:01:03,0 14:52:50,7 52:11,3 51:47,7453 621 Gordon Galbraith m SM 216. Convoy AC 14:00:58,2 14:52:52,4 52:13,1 51:54,2454 1042 Gerry Friel m M40 75. 14:01:12,5 14:52:53,0 52:13,6 51:40,4455 493 Christopher Cuskelly m M40 76. Lifford AC 14:00:41,8 14:53:02,8 52:23,4 52:21,0456 1030 Gloria Donaghey w F50 6. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:43,6 14:53:04,0 52:24,7 52:20,4457 833 Sonya Mc Grory w SF 47. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,0 14:53:11,8 52:32,4 52:21,7458 801 Marian Bangert w F60 1. Lifford F4L 14:00:44,1 14:53:12,1 52:32,8 52:28,0459 125 Elaine Mc Goldrick w SF 48. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,8 14:53:14,7 52:35,3 52:28,8460 1013 Evelyn Boyle w F50 7. 14:01:06,3 14:53:15,0 52:35,6 52:08,7461 481 Michael Kelly m M40 77. 14:00:48,3 14:53:15,8 52:36,4 52:27,4462 850 Brandon Parke m SM 217. 14:00:58,9 14:53:17,2 52:37,8 52:18,2463 826 Glenda Kelly w SF 49. KCR 14:00:53,5 14:53:20,2 52:40,8 52:26,7464 697 James Pat Mc Daid m SM 218. 14:00:44,8 14:53:20,4 52:41,1 52:35,6465 1133 Keri O Loughlin w SF 50. 14:00:47,8 14:53:21,2 52:41,8 52:33,3466 1158 Bill Vaughan m M45 48. Banbridge AC 14:00:59,1 14:53:21,3 52:42,0 52:22,1467 1111 Paul McLaughlin m M50 36. 14:00:57,8 14:53:21,6 52:42,2 52:23,7468 1026 Paul Devine m SM 219. 14:01:25,0 14:53:21,8 52:42,4 51:56,8469 588 Michael Doherty m M50 37. 14:00:51,1 14:53:23,6 52:44,3 52:32,4470 117 Paul Harris m M45 49. 4Masters 14:00:45,3 14:53:27,3 52:47,9 52:41,9471 711 Ronan Mc Keever m M40 78. 14:00:58,8 14:53:32,9 52:53,5 52:34,0472 584 Paddy Mc Teague m M40 79. 14:01:08,9 14:53:34,9 52:55,5 52:25,9473 1131 Gregory O Loughlin m M50 38. 14:00:48,1 14:53:35,6 52:56,2 52:47,4474 594 Wendy Mc Donald w F40 12. 14:01:05,3 14:53:36,5 52:57,1 52:31,2475 1028 Catherine Doherty w SF 51. 14:01:11,3 14:53:37,8 52:58,5 52:26,5476 1148 Erika Ryan w SF 52. 14:00:57,4 14:53:39,1 52:59,7 52:41,6477 508 Martin O’ Donnell m M45 50. 14:01:24,4 14:53:42,0 53:02,7 52:17,6478 339 Martina Mc Daid w SF 53. 14:00:43,2 14:53:42,7 53:03,4 52:59,4479 459 Paul Skinnader m M50 39. 14:01:09,2 14:53:42,9 53:03,6 52:33,7480 329 Yvonne Mc Laughlin w SF 54. 14:01:14,0 14:53:43,1 53:03,7 52:29,0481 396 Lindsey Toner w SF 55. 14:01:00,6 14:53:45,1 53:05,7 52:44,5482 397 Sean Toner m SM 220. 14:01:00,2 14:53:45,8 53:06,5 52:45,6483 178 Andrew Mathewson m SM 221. 14:00:45,9 14:53:47,6 53:08,3 53:01,7484 793 Michael Doherty m M45 51. 14:01:10,9 14:53:49,6 53:10,2 52:38,6485 394 Steven Chambers m SM 222. 14:01:05,7 14:53:51,7 53:12,4 52:46,0486 729 Adrian McAlaney m M45 52. 14:01:08,6 14:53:52,0 53:12,7 52:43,4487 624 Olivia Gillen w SF 56. 14:00:43,5 14:53:53,9 53:14,5 53:10,3488 787 Pat Pyrle m M50 40. Killybegs AC 14:00:58,1 14:53:55,1 53:15,7 52:57,0489 1059 Leeroy Graham m SM 223. St. Coca’s A.C. 14:00:50,2 14:53:56,9 53:17,5 53:06,7490 768 Timmy Boyle m SM 224. 14:00:50,8 14:53:57,9 53:18,5 53:07,0491 330 Trevor Duncan m M45 53. 14:01:19,9 14:53:59,6 53:20,3 52:39,7492 365 Fabio Gallagher m SM 225. 14:01:05,6 14:54:00,7 53:21,3 52:55,0493 173 Kara Hegarty m SM 226. 14:00:59,8 14:54:01,9 53:22,5 53:02,1494 1023 Deborah Conroy w SF 57. 14:00:49,2 14:54:03,2 53:23,8 53:13,9495 1506 Aoife McGee w SF 58. 14:01:13,4 14:54:03,6 53:24,2 52:50,1496 240 Bernard Friel m M45 54. 14:01:06,7 14:54:05,8 53:26,4 52:59,0497 482 Tommy Doherty m M50 41. Drumoghill 14:01:07,9 14:54:06,4 53:27,1 52:58,5498 187 Rosemary Mc Gee w F45 10. Milford A.C. 14:01:13,6 14:54:06,8 53:27,4 52:53,1499 498 Joe Browne m M40 80. 14:01:12,3 14:54:06,8 53:27,5 52:54,5500 565 Racheal Bell w SF 59. Raphoe Road Runners 14:01:00,8 14:54:07,8 53:28,4 53:06,9501 452 Daniel Canning m SM 227. 14:00:50,3 14:54:08,5 53:29,2 53:18,2502 296 Fiona McDaid w SF 60. 14:00:42,8 14:54:09,1 53:29,8 53:26,2503 124 Melanie Sweeney w SF 61. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,3 14:54:09,5 53:30,1 53:24,1504 338 Shaun Mc Daid m SM 228. 14:00:39,3 14:54:09,7 53:30,4 53:30,4505 926 Lenard Stewart m M50 42. 14:00:53,2 14:54:17,4 53:38,0 53:24,1506 121 Sabrina Spratt w SF 62. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,7 14:54:19,6 53:40,2 53:33,8507 705 James Coultee m SM 229. 14:01:11,9 14:54:19,7 53:40,3 53:07,7508 627 Hugo Blake m M50 43. 14:01:01,6 14:54:20,1 53:40,7 53:18,5509 83 Brian O’Donnell m M40 81. 14:00:57,2 14:54:21,1 53:41,7 53:23,9510 1137 Mairéad O’Connell w SF 63. 14:01:01,9 14:54:22,9 53:43,5 53:21,0511 299 Bridgeen Doherty w F40 13. 14:00:54,2 14:54:24,8 53:45,4 53:30,6512 151 Fintan Coyle m M45 55. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:56,8 14:54:25,3 53:45,9 53:28,5513 609 Yvonne O’ Donnell w SF 64. 14:01:08,4 14:54:29,9 53:50,5 53:21,5514 405 Liam Mc Ginty m M45 56. Finn Valley AC 14:01:08,5 14:54:29,9 53:50,5 53:21,4515 144 Teresa Winston f sw 14:01:00,64 14:54:51,29 0:53:50,64 0:53:50,64516 131 Amanda Mc Nulty w SF 65. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:49,6 14:54:30,9 53:51,5 53:41,3517 262 Anne Robinson w SF 66. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:50,1 14:54:35,7 53:56,3 53:45,6518 837 Sharon Smith w SF 67. Inishowen 14:00:50,3 14:54:36,4 53:57,0 53:46,0519 372 Sean Barrett m SM 230. 14:01:04,4 14:54:38,1 53:58,8 53:33,7520 251 Stephen Dotherty m SM 231. 14:01:12,1 14:54:38,7 53:59,3 53:26,5521 191 Claire Molloy w SF 68. 14:01:18,7 14:54:39,1 53:59,8 53:20,4522 1149 Annette Sheehy w F40 14. Milford A.C. 14:00:59,8 14:54:40,2 54:00,8 53:40,4523 160 Brian Doherty m M40 82. Swanlings 14:00:39,3 14:54:42,6 54:03,3 54:03,3524 696 Angela Doran w F40 15. 14:00:49,4 14:54:43,2 54:03,8 53:53,7525 421 Claire Harkin w SF 69. Rushe Fitness 14:00:52,9 14:54:43,5 54:04,2 53:50,6526 561 Gavin Gallagher m M40 83. 14:00:56,5 14:54:43,8 54:04,4 53:47,3527 657 Kieran Shiels m SM 232. 14:01:21,9 14:54:44,3 54:04,9 53:22,4528 101 Mary Martin w F60 2. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,2 14:54:44,6 54:05,2 53:58,3529 219 Cathy Harvey w F45 11. Speer Performance 14:00:55,0 14:54:45,8 54:06,4 53:50,8530 613 Greg Mc Ardle m M40 84. 14:01:07,8 14:54:47,4 54:08,0 53:39,6531 541 Noreen Mc Shea w SF 70. 14:00:45,0 14:54:50,0 54:10,6 54:05,0532 442 Sínead Mc DowelL w SF 71. Run4Fun LK 14:00:54,6 14:54:50,9 54:11,6 53:56,3533 885 Kathleen Griffen w F40 16. Rosses AC 14:00:44,6 14:54:50,9 54:11,6 54:06,3534 324 Breda O’Hagan w F45 12. 14:00:54,8 14:54:51,6 54:12,2 53:56,7535 460 Paul Brady m M40 85. 14:01:12,0 14:54:52,9 54:13,5 53:40,9536 891 Noelle Gallinagh w SF 72. 14:00:48,3 14:54:55,5 54:16,1 54:07,1537 336 Paul Doherty m M45 57. 14:01:10,0 14:54:55,6 54:16,2 53:45,5538 337 Gerard Mc Daid m SM 233. 14:01:10,5 14:54:55,6 54:16,2 53:45,1539 714 Wesley Vance m M40 86. 14:00:39,3 14:54:57,1 54:17,8 54:17,8540 344 Marie Mc Ateer w SF 73. 14:01:00,8 14:55:05,7 54:26,4 54:04,9541 1108 Melissa McIntyre m SM 234. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:49,9 14:55:11,6 54:32,2 54:21,6542 39 Conor Mc Garry m M40 87. Letterkenny 14:00:53,5 14:55:14,6 54:35,2 54:21,1543 858 Raj Meehan m SM 235. Raphoe RR 14:00:46,4 14:55:14,7 54:35,4 54:28,3544 1065 Alan Heneghan m M40 88. 14:01:17,5 14:55:15,8 54:36,4 53:58,2545 35 Tony Dickinson m M45 58. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:53,9 14:55:15,9 54:36,5 54:21,9546 34 Darren Unsworth m M40 89. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:52,7 14:55:16,0 54:36,6 54:23,2547 668 Nicola Harris w SF 74. IND 14:00:57,4 14:55:16,1 54:36,7 54:18,6548 37 Marc Jacques m M45 59. Liverpool Running Club 14:00:52,2 14:55:16,5 54:37,2 54:24,3549 33 Ian Broadhurst m M45 60. Knowsley Harriers AC 14:00:54,2 14:55:16,5 54:37,2 54:22,3550 879 Jackie Mc Conalogue w SF 75. 14:01:18,3 14:55:16,6 54:37,2 53:58,3551 1109 Wesley McKane m SM 236. Finn Valley A.C. 14:00:52,2 14:55:17,1 54:37,7 54:24,8552 38 James Warburton m SM 237. Kirkby Milers AC 14:00:51,5 14:55:17,2 54:37,8 54:25,6553 1163 AISLING Meehan w SF 76. 14:00:54,4 14:55:20,4 54:41,0 54:25,9554 580 Paddy Toye m M40 90. 14:01:18,1 14:55:21,3 54:41,9 54:03,1555 720 Stacey Blake w SF 77. 14:01:04,4 14:55:21,5 54:42,1 54:17,0556 1116 Aisling Meehan w F40 17. 14:01:24,7 14:55:22,8 54:43,5 53:58,1557 749 Mary T Gallagher w SF 78. 14:00:48,9 14:55:23,6 54:44,2 54:34,6558 367 Robert Sweeney m SM 238. 14:01:13,1 14:55:25,5 54:46,1 54:12,4559 846 Conal Gallagher m M45 61. 14:01:03,0 14:55:27,7 54:48,3 54:24,6560 401 Paul Gavigan m SM 239. 14:01:03,7 14:55:28,0 54:48,6 54:24,2561 751 Liam McLaughlin m M50 44. 14:00:48,5 14:55:29,0 54:49,6 54:40,4562 3 Deron O’ Brien m SM 240. 14:00:59,3 14:55:30,0 54:50,6 54:30,6563 790 Paddy Robinson m SM 241. 14:01:11,3 14:55:31,7 54:52,3 54:20,4564 1156 Kevin Tourish m SM 242. 14:01:23,0 14:55:33,5 54:54,1 54:10,5565 389 Gavin Mc Menamin m SM 243. 14:01:12,9 14:55:34,3 54:54,9 54:21,4566 1125 Carena Murray w SF 79. 14:00:51,0 14:55:38,6 54:59,3 54:47,6567 126 Emma Lawerence w SF 80. Castlefinn Running 14:00:45,3 14:55:39,3 54:59,9 54:54,0568 814 Thomas O’ Fril m SM 244. 14:01:00,5 14:55:40,5 55:01,2 54:40,0569 634 Barry Browne m M40 91. Milford AC 14:01:14,6 14:55:45,0 55:05,6 54:30,3570 286 Clive Wasson m M45 62. Triathlon 24/7 14:01:13,0 14:55:45,1 55:05,8 54:32,1571 100 Niall McGlinchey m M45 63. 14:00:54,4 14:55:47,0 55:07,7 54:52,6572 179 Isobel Gardner w F45 13. 14:01:04,9 14:55:47,9 55:08,5 54:42,9573 1 Gareth McDonnell m SM 245. 14:01:21,1 14:55:51,4 55:12,1 54:30,3574 1062 Derry Hallinan m M50 45. 14:01:04,6 14:55:52,3 55:12,9 54:47,6575 623 Stephaine Walls w SF 81. Milford AC 14:00:44,3 14:55:53,0 55:13,6 55:08,7576 517 Andrew Mc Granaghan m M50 46. 14:01:12,8 14:55:53,2 55:13,9 54:40,4577 140 Paula Cullen w F40 18. Milford A.C. 14:00:44,5 14:55:53,3 55:14,0 55:08,7578 677 Cait Doherty w SF 82. IND 14:01:17,7 14:55:58,9 55:19,5 54:41,1579 676 Una Friel w F40 19. IND 14:01:18,1 14:55:59,1 55:19,7 54:40,9580 181 Ann Marie Roache w SF 83. 14:01:04,9 14:55:59,3 55:20,0 54:54,4581 41 Andy Parkinson m M40 92. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:49,1 14:55:59,5 55:20,2 55:10,4582 765 Sharon Browne w SF 84. 14:00:54,8 14:56:01,4 55:22,0 55:06,6583 1144 Dwain Robb m SM 246. Inishowen A.C. 14:01:07,0 14:56:01,8 55:22,5 54:54,7584 1145 Darren Robb m SM 247. 14:01:07,0 14:56:01,9 55:22,6 54:54,9585 102 Paula Jansen w SF 85. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,5 14:56:03,4 55:24,1 55:16,8586 222 Martina Watson w SF 86. Fit Hub 14:00:56,9 14:56:05,1 55:25,7 55:08,1587 1157 Eileen Toye w SF 87. 14:00:55,1 14:56:07,2 55:27,8 55:12,0588 258 Marie Breen w F40 20. Lifford AC 14:00:52,7 14:56:08,5 55:29,1 55:15,7589 257 Danny Burnn m M60 8. Lifford AC 14:00:53,2 14:56:08,5 55:29,2 55:15,3590 800 Declan Mc Callion m M50 47. Lifford AC 14:00:53,1 14:56:09,2 55:29,8 55:16,0591 1121 Edward Muldowney m SM 248. 14:01:16,1 14:56:10,1 55:30,7 54:53,9592 420 Liam Cannon m M40 93. 14:00:51,8 14:56:14,1 55:34,8 55:22,3593 217 Mary Ellen Friel w F40 21. 14:01:06,9 14:56:15,3 55:35,9 55:08,3594 602 Fergus Mc Kinney m M40 94. 14:01:08,3 14:56:20,9 55:41,6 55:12,6595 1152 Orla Shovlin Doogan w F50 8. 14:00:45,7 14:56:21,1 55:41,7 55:35,4596 644 Joe Mc Glynn m SM 249. 14:01:21,3 14:56:22,0 55:42,7 55:00,7597 932 David Meehan m SM 250. Lifford fit 4 life 14:00:54,0 14:56:22,6 55:43,2 55:28,6598 428 Colm Mc Daid m M40 95. 14:01:09,8 14:56:23,3 55:43,9 55:13,4599 270 Sinead Mc Nulty w F40 22. 14:01:11,2 14:56:25,1 55:45,7 55:13,8600 290 Whoriskey Aíne w SF 88. Milford AC 14:01:00,5 14:56:25,2 55:45,8 55:24,6601 271 Sandra Clarke w SF 89. 14:01:10,5 14:56:26,2 55:46,9 55:15,7602 62 Agnes Doherty w F50 9. 14:01:01,0 14:56:26,6 55:47,2 55:25,6603 505 Jacinta Henry w SF 90. 14:01:00,2 14:56:26,7 55:47,4 55:26,5604 331 Patrick Carr m SM 251. 14:00:42,3 14:56:31,1 55:51,7 55:48,7605 345 Martina Carr w SF 91. 14:01:00,4 14:56:31,4 55:52,0 55:30,9606 477 Paul Maguire m SM 252. 14:01:03,2 14:56:32,8 55:53,4 55:29,6607 233 Georgina Foy w SF 92. 14:00:46,2 14:56:33,3 55:54,0 55:47,1608 457 Gary Price m SM 253. 14:00:57,2 14:56:34,4 55:55,1 55:37,1609 156 Wendy Gordie w SF 93. Swanlings 14:00:50,3 14:56:36,0 55:56,6 55:45,6610 1020 Anne Cannon w F45 14. 14:00:46,3 14:56:39,1 55:59,7 55:52,8611 1138 Emer O’Connor w SF 94. 14:01:03,2 14:56:40,2 56:00,8 55:36,9612 531 Michelle Deleney w SF 95. Tír Chonaill 14:00:58,7 14:56:46,5 56:07,1 55:47,7613 771 Noel Gorman m SM 254. 14:01:13,4 14:56:47,4 56:08,0 55:33,9614 659 Mark Doherty m SM 255. 14:01:02,3 14:56:53,6 56:14,2 55:51,3615 542 Sínead Cranford w SF 96. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,9 14:56:56,6 56:17,3 56:05,7616 604 Fred Sharkey m M50 48. 14:01:03,1 14:56:59,9 56:20,5 55:56,7617 709 Jenny Shields w SF 97. 14:00:46,4 14:57:00,9 56:21,5 56:14,4618 1139 Hilary O’Connor w SF 98. Donore Harriers 14:01:05,3 14:57:03,4 56:24,0 55:58,1619 476 Paul Cullen m SM 256. 14:00:39,3 14:57:03,5 56:24,2 56:24,2620 704 Fiona O Loughlin w SF 99. 14:01:12,4 14:57:03,6 56:24,3 55:51,1621 707 Patrick Kennedy m SM 257. 14:01:13,5 14:57:03,9 56:24,5 55:50,3622 73 Jennifer Pearson w SF 100. 14:01:01,3 14:57:04,0 56:24,6 56:02,6623 81 Gordan Rile m SM 258. 14:01:01,1 14:57:04,7 56:25,4 56:03,6624 118 Eamon Mc Connell m M45 64. Castlefinn Running 14:01:14,7 14:57:05,6 56:26,3 55:50,9625 1141 Joey O’Leary m M45 65. 14:01:14,4 14:57:05,7 56:26,3 55:51,3626 1046 Anthony Gallagher m M45 66. 14:01:14,8 14:57:05,8 56:26,4 55:50,9627 473 Kieran Mc Gonagle m M40 96. 14:00:56,9 14:57:05,8 56:26,5 56:08,9628 1129 Mary O Donnell w SF 101. 14:01:05,9 14:57:06,6 56:27,2 56:00,6629 670 Eithne Cox w F45 15. LAC 14:00:59,7 14:57:07,8 56:28,4 56:08,1630 129 Patrick Mullen m M50 49. 14:01:00,9 14:57:08,7 56:29,4 56:07,8631 514 Agnes Ryan w SF 102. Milford AC 14:01:14,1 14:57:09,6 56:30,2 55:55,4632 93 Jack Lawler m SM 259. 14:00:58,6 14:57:09,8 56:30,4 56:11,1633 260 Shaun Bonner m M50 50. Convoy AC 14:00:47,3 14:57:09,9 56:30,6 56:22,6634 820 Clare Mc Kinney w F45 16. 14:01:05,7 14:57:10,4 56:31,0 56:04,7635 741 Carmel Ferry w SF 103. 14:01:02,2 14:57:11,3 56:31,9 56:09,1636 368 Emma Mc Laughlin w SF 104. Convoy AC 14:00:55,4 14:57:14,2 56:34,9 56:18,8637 445 Mary Harper w F45 17. Convoy AC 14:00:53,3 14:57:14,7 56:35,3 56:21,3638 354 Michael Gibbons m M45 67. 14:01:08,4 14:57:15,0 56:35,6 56:06,6639 1101 Billie Mc Quaid w SF 105. 14:01:16,9 14:57:17,9 56:38,5 56:00,9640 377 Michaela Gillespie w F45 18. Letterkenny AC 14:00:53,6 14:57:18,5 56:39,2 56:24,9641 186 Conor Mc Guigan m SM 260. 14:01:13,6 14:57:21,9 56:42,6 56:08,3642 94 Joanne Gallinagh w SF 106. Convoy AC 14:00:54,7 14:57:22,6 56:43,3 56:27,8643 450 Aoife Fannin w SF 107. 14:00:50,3 14:57:23,4 56:44,0 56:33,0644 544 Rhonda Porter w SF 108. Lifford AC 14:00:54,0 14:57:24,6 56:45,2 56:30,6645 14 Nicola Neely w SF 109. 14:00:48,4 14:57:27,1 56:47,7 56:38,6646 1136 Sinead O’Brien w SF 110. 14:01:10,9 14:57:28,0 56:48,6 56:17,1647 6 Georgie Chan m M40 97. 14:01:17,3 14:57:28,3 56:48,9 56:10,9648 79 Dean Spencer m M45 68. 14:00:58,4 14:57:28,7 56:49,3 56:30,2649 280 Sarah Mc Gonigle w SF 111. 14:00:59,4 14:57:29,8 56:50,4 56:30,4650 640 Kathy Ann Gibson w SF 112. 14:00:50,8 14:57:31,5 56:52,1 56:40,6651 665 Pluincead O’ Fearraigh m M60 9. 14:01:11,9 14:57:34,0 56:54,6 56:22,0652 138 Sonya O’ Donnell w F40 23. Finn Valley AC 14:00:46,5 14:57:34,7 56:55,4 56:48,2653 813 Padraig O’ Fril m SM 261. 14:01:02,2 14:57:37,7 56:58,4 56:35,5654 352 John Mc Brearty m SM 262. 14:01:03,3 14:57:40,0 57:00,6 56:36,7655 254 Liam Mc Fadden m SM 263. Milford AC 14:01:01,2 14:57:42,6 57:03,2 56:41,4656 61 David Doherty m SM 264. 14:00:46,7 14:57:46,4 57:07,0 56:59,6657 327 Paul Mc Geady m M50 51. 14:01:09,2 14:57:49,0 57:09,6 56:39,7658 36 John James Dunphy m M45 69. Team Ella 14:00:54,2 14:57:52,9 57:13,5 56:58,7659 291 Marie Gibson w F50 10. Run4Fun 14:00:53,7 14:57:56,2 57:16,8 57:02,4660 654 Tommy Naughton m SM 265. 14:01:01,8 14:57:58,6 57:19,2 56:56,7661 799 Bridget Gallagher w F40 24. 14:00:57,2 14:58:01,5 57:22,1 57:04,2662 422 James Smyth m M60 10. 14:01:09,8 14:58:03,8 57:24,4 56:53,9663 444 Marie Meehan w SF 113. 14:00:45,5 14:58:06,4 57:27,0 57:20,8664 356 Stephanie Dunleavy w F40 25. 14:00:55,8 14:58:10,0 57:30,6 57:14,2665 633 Bernie Martin w F50 11. KCR 14:01:00,5 14:58:12,1 57:32,7 57:11,6666 278 Fidelma Mullaney w SF 114. 14:00:46,2 14:58:13,6 57:34,3 57:27,4667 502 Maureen Mc Brearty w SF 115. Run4Fun LK 14:00:46,4 14:58:13,8 57:34,4 57:27,3668 252 Mark Glacken m SM 266. 14:01:12,0 14:58:19,5 57:40,2 57:07,4669 521 Mark Gildea m SM 267. Run4Fun 14:01:00,6 14:58:22,3 57:43,0 57:21,6670 845 Maeve Carr w F40 26. 14:00:55,1 14:58:24,1 57:44,8 57:29,0671 1060 Sean Grant m M50 52. 14:01:08,1 14:58:24,3 57:45,0 57:16,2672 48 Linda Harkin w SF 116. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:46,9 14:58:25,4 57:46,0 57:38,5673 923 Suzanne Gallagher w F45 19. 14:00:53,3 14:58:28,0 57:48,6 57:34,6674 660 Mary Higgins w SF 117. 14:01:03,5 14:58:30,2 57:50,9 57:26,7675 746 Angela Trimble w F40 27. 14:00:52,4 14:58:31,5 57:52,1 57:39,0676 1032 Aisling Doogan w SF 118. 14:00:47,0 14:58:32,0 57:52,7 57:45,0677 817 Joanne Whoriskey w F40 28. Inishowen AC 14:00:50,7 14:58:32,8 57:53,4 57:42,1678 864 Jackie Mc Laughlin w SF 119. Inish Fitness 14:01:10,9 14:58:34,9 57:55,5 57:23,9679 1113 Anthony McLaughlin m M40 98. 14:01:09,6 14:58:36,0 57:56,6 57:26,4680 1070 Andrew Homden m M50 53. 14:01:01,1 14:58:36,8 57:57,4 57:35,7681 1018 Yvonne Cairns w F45 20. 14:00:55,0 14:58:38,4 57:59,0 57:43,3682 1094 Joe Mc Daid m M40 99. 14:01:08,0 14:58:40,2 58:00,8 57:32,1683 70 Jean Mc Glinchey w F50 12. 14:01:05,5 14:58:43,1 58:03,8 57:37,6684 154 Jenny Coyle w SF 120. 14:00:54,5 14:58:43,2 58:03,8 57:48,6685 867 Neil Roarty m M45 70. 14:00:43,2 14:58:47,7 58:08,3 58:04,5686 629 Alphie Mc Hale m M50 54. 14:00:58,1 14:58:51,1 58:11,7 57:52,9687 86 Phonsie Barr m M50 55. 14:01:18,3 14:58:57,6 58:18,3 57:39,3688 1530 Darlagh Maguire m SM 268. 14:00:55,8 14:58:58,8 58:19,4 58:03,0689 1522 Sean Mc Nulty m SM 269. 14:00:39,3 14:58:59,8 58:20,4 58:20,4690 851 Colette Byrne w F40 29. Slieve Leig AC 14:01:10,5 14:59:02,4 58:23,1 57:51,9691 132 Denise Mc Bride w SF 121. Triathlon 24/7 14:00:49,8 14:59:05,9 58:26,5 58:16,1692 847 Elizabeth Curran w F50 13. 14:00:45,0 14:59:06,9 58:27,5 58:21,8693 490 Olivia Cuskelly w SF 122. 14:00:54,2 14:59:13,9 58:34,6 58:19,6694 1088 Sean Mc Auliffe m M45 71. 14:00:52,7 14:59:14,9 58:35,5 58:22,1695 907 K P Doherty m SM 270. Lifford AC 14:00:53,7 14:59:15,3 58:36,0 58:21,6696 211 Garry Burke m M50 56. 14:01:11,2 14:59:19,1 58:39,7 58:07,8697 836 Colette Callaghan w SF 123. KCR 14:01:01,6 14:59:21,0 58:41,7 58:19,4698 777 Geraldine O Connor w SF 124. Fit For Fun 14:00:57,2 14:59:21,8 58:42,4 58:24,6699 1037 Lisa Ferry w SF 125. 14:01:19,5 14:59:26,0 58:46,6 58:06,5700 735 Klaudia Roqalla w SF 126. 14:00:47,9 14:59:26,2 58:46,8 58:38,3701 253 Lynette Morgan f SW 14:01:14,94 15:00:02,48 0:58:47,53 0:58:47,53702 159 Elaine Robinson w SF 127. 14:01:04,9 14:59:27,4 58:48,0 58:22,4703 818 Brenda Cullen w SF 128. 14:00:50,5 14:59:28,0 58:48,6 58:37,4704 210 Mark Russell m SM 271. 14:01:12,1 14:59:33,2 58:53,8 58:21,0705 87 Tanya Carson w SF 129. 14:00:50,0 14:59:37,4 58:58,1 58:47,4706 8 Danny Gibbons m M60 11. 14:01:02,8 14:59:39,0 58:59,7 58:36,2707 287 Declan Breslin m M50 57. 14:01:15,1 14:59:41,8 59:02,4 58:26,6708 626 Siobhan Barrett w SF 130. Milford AC 14:01:12,4 14:59:42,3 59:02,9 58:29,9709 91 Michael Hanley m M50 58. 14:01:10,0 14:59:42,3 59:02,9 58:32,3710 334 Martin Gallagher m SM 272. 14:01:09,8 14:59:42,5 59:03,1 58:32,6711 413 Brid Marie Solan w SF 131. 14:00:51,7 14:59:44,7 59:05,3 58:52,9712 927 Shane Trearty m SM 273. 14:00:57,2 14:59:47,4 59:08,0 58:50,2713 167 Sheila Hughes w F45 21. Letterkenny A.C. 14:00:59,3 14:59:48,5 59:09,1 58:49,1714 591 Eugene Deehan m SM 274. 14:01:05,2 14:59:49,0 59:09,6 58:43,7715 590 Kate Peskova w SF 132. 14:01:05,1 14:59:49,6 59:10,2 58:44,4716 945 Valerie Coyle w SF 133. Fit 4 fun 14:00:55,9 14:59:51,1 59:11,7 58:55,1717 300 Michael Jordan m M40 100. 14:00:39,3 14:59:52,2 59:12,8 59:12,8718 1117 Nonie Melly w F45 22. 14:00:55,8 14:59:53,1 59:13,8 58:57,3719 759 PJ Mc Cosller m SM 275. 14:01:06,4 14:59:56,4 59:17,1 58:50,0720 1031 James Doogan m SM 276. 14:00:58,9 14:59:57,4 59:18,0 58:58,4721 576 Kieran Kelly m SM 277. 14:01:12,1 15:00:01,6 59:22,2 58:49,4722 637 Patricia Orsi w F45 23. Milford AC 14:01:14,3 15:00:02,4 59:23,0 58:48,0723 540 Ann Doherty w SF 134. 14:01:11,8 15:00:03,8 59:24,4 58:51,9724 1107 Deirdre McGuinness w SF 135. 14:01:02,3 15:00:03,8 59:24,4 59:01,4725 1106 Donal McGuinness m SM 278. 14:01:03,5 15:00:04,4 59:25,0 59:00,8726 432 Gerard Mc Fadden m M40 101. 14:00:49,7 15:00:05,9 59:26,5 59:16,2727 828 Dessie Kearney m SM 279. Inishowen AC 14:00:48,1 15:00:06,9 59:27,5 59:18,7728 685 Kay Bonner w F50 14. Convoy AC 14:00:47,1 15:00:08,4 59:29,0 59:21,2729 259 Marie Bonner w F50 15. 14:00:46,9 15:00:08,5 59:29,1 59:21,5730 23 Mary Bonnar w F50 16. 14:01:03,4 15:00:10,1 59:30,7 59:06,7731 1054 Brendan Gillespie m SM 280. 14:01:09,4 15:00:10,3 59:30,9 59:00,8732 82 Mary Hegarty-Brogan w F40 30. 14:01:04,8 15:00:10,4 59:31,1 59:05,6733 1053 Monica Gillespie w SF 136. 14:01:10,8 15:00:10,7 59:31,3 58:59,9734 464 Pauline Mc Daid w SF 137. 14:00:43,8 15:00:13,4 59:34,0 59:29,5735 1050 Maria Gibbons w F50 17. 14:01:13,0 15:00:16,4 59:37,0 59:03,4736 922 Gerard Mc Fadden m SM 281. 14:01:02,9 15:00:18,2 59:38,8 59:15,3737 902 Siobhan Coyle w SF 138. 14:01:01,7 15:00:18,2 59:38,9 59:16,5738 774 Jonny Moore m M40 102. 14:00:59,2 15:00:19,3 59:39,9 59:20,0739 161 Ernest Cooke m SM 282. 14:01:04,0 15:00:20,4 59:41,0 59:16,3740 642 Melaine Pearson w SF 139. 14:00:50,1 15:00:20,5 59:41,1 59:30,3741 392 Brid Mc Ginty w F40 31. 14:00:46,9 15:00:20,6 59:41,2 59:33,7742 162 Stella Mc Cole w SF 140. Letterkenny AC 14:00:47,3 15:00:20,6 59:41,3 59:33,3743 250 Murt Collins m M50 59. 14:01:01,9 15:00:20,8 59:41,4 59:18,9744 22 Linda Macbeth w SF 141. Raphoe Runners 14:00:58,2 15:00:21,1 59:41,7 59:22,8745 1052 Sharon Gillespie w F45 24. Tír Chonaill A.C. 14:00:39,3 15:00:21,7 59:42,3 59:42,3746 202 William Bonner m SM 283. 14:00:56,9 15:00:21,8 59:42,4 59:24,9747 333 Danny Bradley m SM 284. 14:01:01,0 15:00:24,5 59:45,1 59:23,4748 326 Megan Roarty w SF 142. 14:00:39,3 15:00:26,0 59:46,6 59:46,6749 169 Brian Mc Hugh m M45 72. 14:01:02,4 15:00:27,4 59:48,0 59:25,0750 353 Pauline Doherty w F40 32. 14:00:53,2 15:00:29,0 59:49,6 59:35,7751 900 Noeleen Doogan w SF 143. 14:00:53,3 15:00:34,4 59:55,0 59:41,0752 346 Josephine Mc Conigley w F40 33. Milford AC 14:01:14,9 15:00:35,4 59:56,1 59:20,5753 384 Tanya Mc Groddy w SF 144. Run4Fun 14:01:04,9 15:00:38,9 59:59,6 59:34,0754 821 Mary Harkin w F40 34. 14:01:02,4 15:00:39,6 1:00:00,3 59:37,2755 314 Donna Thompson w SF 145. 14:01:14,8 15:00:39,7 1:00:00,3 59:24,8756 1055 Catherine Given w SF 146. 14:01:23,4 15:00:40,3 1:00:00,9 59:16,9757 1073 Nicola Kee w F40 35. Finn Valley A.C. 14:01:01,7 15:00:41,5 1:00:02,1 59:39,7758 2 Lisa Ferguson w SF 147. Finn Valley AC 14:00:50,4 15:00:45,6 1:00:06,3 59:55,1759 942 Mark Quinn m M40 103. 14:01:15,3 15:00:45,8 1:00:06,5 59:30,5760 918 Tanya Shields w SF 148. 14:01:18,3 15:00:46,1 1:00:06,7 59:27,7761 107 Catherine Starr w SF 149. Finn Valley AC 14:00:51,1 15:00:46,4 1:00:07,0 59:55,3762 1103 Karen McGarrigle w SF 150. 14:01:19,9 15:00:49,7 1:00:10,3 59:29,8763 503 Mary Mc Brearty w SF 151. Run4Fun LK 14:00:45,9 15:00:50,7 1:00:11,3 1:00:04,8764 750 Lauhaoise McGuire w F40 36. 14:01:01,3 15:00:51,1 1:00:11,7 59:49,8765 133 Joanne Mc Nabb w SF 152. Finn Valley AC 14:00:50,4 15:00:53,5 1:00:14,1 1:00:03,0766 494 Rhonda Green w F40 37. Lifford AC 14:00:54,4 15:00:54,6 1:00:15,2 1:00:00,1767 761 Paul Shiels m SM 285. 14:00:47,3 15:00:55,4 1:00:16,0 1:00:08,0768 924 Stephen Shiels m M45 73. LAC 14:00:47,9 15:00:55,6 1:00:16,2 1:00:07,6769 876 Fiona Gallagher w F50 18. 14:01:10,5 15:00:55,8 1:00:16,4 59:45,3770 11 Denise Anderson w SF 153. 14:01:10,7 15:01:01,0 1:00:21,6 59:50,2771 478 Eoin Bonner m SM 286. 14:01:20,7 15:01:01,3 1:00:22,0 59:40,6772 376 Mary Jo Kingston w SF 154. Crossfit LK 14:01:22,2 15:01:03,4 1:00:24,1 59:41,1773 510 Tommy Mc Hugh m M50 60. Lifford Fit4 Life 14:00:45,1 15:01:07,1 1:00:27,7 1:00:22,0774 68 Fiona Temple w SF 155. 14:01:01,2 15:01:07,8 1:00:28,4 1:00:06,6775 839 Aideen Mc Grory w SF 156. 14:01:06,1 15:01:08,6 1:00:29,2 1:00:02,4776 449 Julie Ann Mc Gonigle w SF 157. 14:01:01,2 15:01:09,4 1:00:30,0 1:00:08,2777 232 Margo Mc Nally w SF 158. 14:00:56,5 15:01:13,5 1:00:34,2 1:00:17,0778 587 Rosaleen Gallagher w F40 38. 14:00:55,1 15:01:15,5 1:00:36,2 1:00:20,3779 896 Peter Fox m M50 61. 14:01:21,4 15:01:18,6 1:00:39,2 59:57,1780 612 John Burke m M40 104. 14:01:08,8 15:01:21,4 1:00:42,0 1:00:12,6781 586 Doireann Ní Riain w SF 159. 14:00:51,2 15:01:23,9 1:00:44,5 1:00:32,6782 910 Rosha Diver w F40 39. 14:01:19,1 15:01:25,0 1:00:45,7 1:00:05,9783 1200 Carmel Brindle w F40 40. Lifford AC 14:00:53,6 15:01:26,7 1:00:47,3 1:00:33,1784 316 Dymphna Gallagher w SF 160. Fit4Fun 14:01:16,6 15:01:29,3 1:00:49,9 1:00:12,7785 678 Michael Toner m SM 287. IND 14:00:59,6 15:01:29,8 1:00:50,4 1:00:30,1786 688 Finnola Lofrus w F40 41. 14:00:59,5 15:01:30,9 1:00:51,6 1:00:31,4787 207 Syria Mc Geever w SF 161. Fit4Fun 14:00:55,9 15:01:32,6 1:00:53,2 1:00:36,7788 103 Carmel Boland w F50 19. Finn Valley AC 14:01:11,5 15:01:39,1 1:00:59,8 1:00:27,5789 104 Anthony Boland m M50 62. Finn Valley AC 14:01:12,1 15:01:39,7 1:01:00,4 1:00:27,6790 616 Sharon Meeson w SF 162. KCR 14:01:01,6 15:01:42,1 1:01:02,7 1:00:40,4791 64 Claire Mc Dyre w SF 163. 14:01:07,7 15:01:42,9 1:01:03,5 1:00:35,1792 435 Marie Gallagher w SF 164. 14:01:06,7 15:01:43,3 1:01:03,9 1:00:36,5793 105 Dolours Mc Glinchey w F40 42. Finn Valley AC 14:00:42,2 15:01:43,5 1:01:04,1 1:01:01,2794 436 Trevor Carr m SM 288. 14:01:06,8 15:01:43,8 1:01:04,4 1:00:36,9795 738 Marie Boyle w SF 165. Finn Valley 14:00:42,2 15:01:46,4 1:01:07,1 1:01:04,2796 231 Anne Kelly w F40 43. 14:00:55,1 15:01:48,8 1:01:09,4 1:00:53,6797 227 Maureen Gallagher w F40 44. 14:00:55,5 15:01:49,0 1:01:09,7 1:00:53,5798 403 Mary Troisi w SF 166. 14:01:01,3 15:01:51,1 1:01:11,7 1:00:49,8799 238 Noreen Lynch m SM 289. 14:01:16,9 15:01:54,9 1:01:15,6 1:00:37,9800 554 Charlie Joe Mc Ginley m M45 74. Letterkenny AC 14:01:13,5 15:01:56,3 1:01:16,9 1:00:42,7801 328 Patrick Gallagher m M50 63. 14:01:07,1 15:01:57,2 1:01:17,8 1:00:50,0802 1119 Praveen Mishra m SM 290. 14:00:52,2 15:02:00,8 1:01:21,5 1:01:08,5803 165 Carole Leonard w F50 20. 14:00:55,4 15:02:01,5 1:01:22,1 1:01:06,1804 369 Annette Rodgers w SF 167. 14:00:56,9 15:02:02,9 1:01:23,5 1:01:05,9805 518 Pamela Mc Granaghan w F45 25. 14:01:12,3 15:02:03,0 1:01:23,6 1:00:50,7806 412 Caitriona Solan w SF 168. 14:00:51,6 15:02:07,7 1:01:28,4 1:01:16,1807 312 Aisling Gallagher w F45 26. 14:01:22,0 15:02:08,1 1:01:28,7 1:00:46,1808 581 Christine Quinn w SF 169. 14:01:08,8 15:02:09,5 1:01:30,2 1:01:00,7809 294 Siobhan Mc Dermott w SF 170. 14:01:19,0 15:02:11,7 1:01:32,3 1:00:52,6810 309 Stacey Hegarty w SF 171. 14:01:19,2 15:02:11,8 1:01:32,5 1:00:52,5811 812 Sarah Jane Gallagher w SF 172. 14:01:04,3 15:02:15,7 1:01:36,3 1:01:11,3812 794 Seamus Whoriskey m SM 291. 14:00:56,7 15:02:16,9 1:01:37,6 1:01:20,2813 792 Sandra Whoriskey w SF 173. 14:00:56,6 15:02:17,3 1:01:37,9 1:01:20,7814 176 Cathae Herron m M50 64. 14:01:14,4 15:02:23,6 1:01:44,2 1:01:09,1815 43 Martin Crawford m SM 292. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:39,3 15:02:25,0 1:01:45,6 1:01:45,6816 199 Robin Singaroyan m SM 293. 14:00:55,4 15:02:25,1 1:01:45,7 1:01:29,7817 229 Lisa Mc Laughlin w SF 174. 14:01:13,7 15:02:25,7 1:01:46,3 1:01:12,0818 1151 Caroline Shields w SF 175. 14:01:10,5 15:02:28,9 1:01:49,5 1:01:18,4819 198 Sharon Wilson w SF 176. Rosses A.C. 14:01:10,2 15:02:31,3 1:01:51,9 1:01:21,0820 409 Deirdre Friel w SF 177. 14:01:23,4 15:02:35,8 1:01:56,4 1:01:12,4821 895 Anne Mc Gee w F45 27. 14:01:03,2 15:02:36,9 1:01:57,5 1:01:33,7822 674 Roisin Kenny w SF 178. IND 14:00:56,2 15:02:38,6 1:01:59,2 1:01:42,3823 752 Caroline Doohan w SF 179. 14:01:20,7 15:02:39,2 1:01:59,9 1:01:18,5824 656 Seamus Costello m M50 65. 14:01:06,7 15:02:41,1 1:02:01,7 1:01:34,4825 928 Christopher Callaghan m SM 294. 14:01:19,3 15:02:41,9 1:02:02,5 1:01:22,5826 636 Trisha Jordan w F40 45. 14:01:14,6 15:02:42,0 1:02:02,6 1:01:27,4827 404 Aine Mc Laughlin w SF 180. 14:01:01,3 15:02:48,6 1:02:09,3 1:01:47,3828 122 Julie Mc Namee w SF 181. Castlefinn Running 14:01:13,5 15:02:50,7 1:02:11,4 1:01:37,2829 123 Lisa Mc Glinchey w SF 182. Castlefinn Running 14:01:12,4 15:02:51,1 1:02:11,7 1:01:38,6830 646 Charlotte Logue w SF 183. 14:01:12,1 15:02:58,2 1:02:18,8 1:01:46,0831 150 Una Mc Cotter w F45 28. Milford AC 14:01:13,0 15:02:59,6 1:02:20,3 1:01:46,6832 905 Imelda Mc Devitt w F50 21. St Naul’s Runners 14:00:52,2 15:03:00,3 1:02:20,9 1:02:08,0833 605 Patricia Sharkey w F50 22. 14:01:03,0 15:03:02,6 1:02:23,3 1:01:59,6834 243 John Eaton m SM 295. 14:00:57,5 15:03:04,1 1:02:24,8 1:02:06,6835 488 Mena Breslin w F50 23. 14:01:07,2 15:03:07,3 1:02:27,9 1:02:00,0836 947 Niall O’ Connor m SM 296. 14:00:39,3 15:03:08,6 1:02:29,2 1:02:29,2837 1127 Máire Ní Dhomhnaill w SF 184. 14:01:04,9 15:03:08,9 1:02:29,5 1:02:04,0838 415 Caroline Herron w SF 185. Run LK 14:00:51,8 15:03:13,9 1:02:34,6 1:02:22,1839 1128 Anna O Donnell w F40 46. 14:01:11,2 15:03:15,8 1:02:36,4 1:02:04,5840 667 Ailbhe Ni Thuairisg w SF 186. 14:01:24,7 15:03:16,7 1:02:37,3 1:01:51,9841 456 Sandra Cullen w F50 24. 14:00:45,7 15:03:18,9 1:02:39,5 1:02:33,1842 17 Sally Turnbull w F45 29. Milford AC 14:01:15,3 15:03:22,3 1:02:43,0 1:02:07,0843 239 Aoife Dorrian w SF 187. 14:01:16,6 15:03:31,1 1:02:51,8 1:02:14,5844 743 Alaister Jamieson m SM 297. 14:01:07,3 15:03:31,1 1:02:51,8 1:02:23,7845 293 Patricia Mc Dermott w SF 188. 14:01:19,0 15:03:31,5 1:02:52,2 1:02:12,5846 400 Merice Gillespie w SF 189. 14:00:51,8 15:03:37,4 1:02:58,1 1:02:45,6847 455 Anne Gallagher w F50 25. 14:00:45,8 15:03:40,2 1:03:00,8 1:02:54,4848 364 Tara McFadden w SF 190. 14:00:51,2 15:03:43,7 1:03:04,3 1:02:52,4849 878 Nikki Maguire w SF 191. 14:01:21,5 15:03:49,8 1:03:10,5 1:02:28,3850 244 Kathleen Begley w F45 30. 14:01:00,5 15:03:50,8 1:03:11,4 1:02:50,2851 245 Louise Moran w F40 47. 14:01:00,5 15:03:51,3 1:03:11,9 1:02:50,7852 438 Linda Mc Groarty w SF 192. 14:01:05,6 15:03:54,0 1:03:14,6 1:02:48,4853 391 Dymphna Gallagher w F40 48. Run4Fun 14:00:51,6 15:03:54,5 1:03:15,1 1:03:02,8854 1007 Lisa Bodkin w SF 193. 14:01:01,2 15:03:56,4 1:03:17,0 1:02:55,1855 715 Liam Mc Clafferty m SM 298. 14:00:54,0 15:03:57,0 1:03:17,6 1:03:03,0856 701 Brenda O Neill w SF 194. 14:01:09,6 15:03:58,8 1:03:19,4 1:02:49,1857 577 Virgina Murray w F40 49. 14:01:14,9 15:04:07,9 1:03:28,6 1:02:53,0858 762 Ciaran Harkin m SM 299. 14:01:20,7 15:04:08,2 1:03:28,8 1:02:47,5859 1025 Marie Coyle w F50 26. Inishowen A.C. 14:01:11,8 15:04:08,7 1:03:29,3 1:02:56,9860 16 John Gallagher m M40 105. 14:01:23,8 15:04:12,4 1:03:33,0 1:02:48,5861 9 Barbara Mahon w SF 195. 14:00:56,8 15:04:14,9 1:03:35,5 1:03:18,1862 423 Fiona Grier w SF 196. Milford AC 14:01:00,6 15:04:18,2 1:03:38,8 1:03:17,6863 40 Hughie Shields m SM 300. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:12,9 15:04:24,1 1:03:44,7 1:03:11,1864 135 Miriam O’ Donnell w SF 197. Finn Valley AC 14:01:07,2 15:04:26,3 1:03:46,9 1:03:19,0865 134 Sharon Mc Ginty w SF 198. Finn Valley AC 14:01:07,6 15:04:30,5 1:03:51,1 1:03:22,9866 1112 Noel McLaughlin m M40 106. Inishowen A.C. 14:00:48,7 15:04:33,0 1:03:53,6 1:03:44,2867 128 Mary Mc Granaghan w F45 31. Raphoe Road Runners 14:00:56,8 15:04:39,0 1:03:59,6 1:03:42,1868 662 Rose Lynch w SF 199. 14:00:49,4 15:04:40,2 1:04:00,8 1:03:50,8869 127 Nuala Allan w F50 27. Raphoe Road Runners 14:00:57,1 15:04:42,2 1:04:02,9 1:03:45,1870 29 Margaret Doherty w F50 28. 14:01:05,1 15:04:45,4 1:04:06,0 1:03:40,2871 31 Kathleen Quinn w F50 29. 14:01:04,9 15:04:47,4 1:04:08,0 1:03:42,5872 110 Bridgeen Gallen w SF 200. Finn Valley AC 14:01:03,5 15:04:51,5 1:04:12,1 1:03:47,9873 515 Paul Ryan m M40 107. Milford AC 14:01:14,6 15:04:51,9 1:04:12,5 1:03:37,2874 484 Bernie O’ Donnell w F45 32. Milford AC 14:01:13,3 15:04:52,1 1:04:12,7 1:03:38,8875 1519 Sarah Hunter w SF 201. 14:00:39,3 15:04:52,5 1:04:13,2 1:04:13,2876 897 Sean Tianheed m SM 301. 14:01:23,9 15:04:53,4 1:04:14,0 1:03:29,4877 149 Hilary Moore w F45 33. Milford A.C. 14:01:15,8 15:04:53,4 1:04:14,0 1:03:37,6878 112 Audrey Crawford w SF 202. Finn Valley AC 14:00:50,9 15:04:59,9 1:04:20,5 1:04:08,9879 318 Cathy Mc Kinney w F40 50. 14:01:04,2 15:05:11,2 1:04:31,8 1:04:06,9880 18 Joan Merritt w F45 34. Milford AC 14:01:16,2 15:05:11,4 1:04:32,0 1:03:55,1881 15 Pauline Gallagher w F50 30. 14:01:24,1 15:05:12,5 1:04:33,2 1:03:48,4882 844 Eileen Duggan w F40 51. 14:01:15,4 15:05:12,7 1:04:33,4 1:03:57,3883 223 Pauline Gallagher w SF 203. 14:01:09,5 15:05:13,1 1:04:33,7 1:04:03,5884 658 Ginette Mc Elwaine w SF 204. 14:01:18,4 15:05:13,3 1:04:33,9 1:03:54,8885 618 Nuala Atkinson w F45 35. 14:00:55,8 15:05:13,8 1:04:34,4 1:04:17,9886 42 Rosaleen McCann m SM 302. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:17,5 15:05:15,2 1:04:35,8 1:03:57,6887 619 Rosaleen Bonner w SF 205. Run LK 14:01:12,9 15:05:18,6 1:04:39,3 1:04:05,7888 431 Lisa Turk w F40 52. 14:01:07,9 15:05:19,1 1:04:39,7 1:04:11,2889 543 Laura Mc Bride w F40 53. 14:01:03,7 15:05:24,6 1:04:45,3 1:04:20,9890 726 Lorna O Donnell w F45 36. 14:01:07,3 15:05:27,0 1:04:47,6 1:04:19,7891 497 Paddy Enfield m M40 108. 14:00:57,9 15:05:32,5 1:04:53,2 1:04:34,6892 491 Rachel Enfield w F40 54. 14:00:57,0 15:05:32,8 1:04:53,4 1:04:35,7893 1521 Terence McCann m M45 75. 14:01:23,0 15:05:32,9 1:04:53,5 1:04:09,8894 573 Jacqueline Mc Groddy w SF 206. 14:01:18,3 15:05:35,0 1:04:55,7 1:04:16,7895 241 Catherine Malone w F45 37. Run4Fun 14:01:01,6 15:05:42,2 1:05:02,9 1:04:40,6896 261 Ann Marie Shiels w SF 207. Run4Fun 14:01:19,0 15:05:42,6 1:05:03,2 1:04:23,6897 866 Evelyn Mc Bride w SF 208. 14:00:55,4 15:05:44,1 1:05:04,7 1:04:48,6898 267 Jacqualine Callaghan w F40 55. Triathlon 24/7 14:01:12,6 15:05:44,3 1:05:05,0 1:04:31,6899 1539 Caolan Fox m SM 303. 14:01:21,4 15:05:48,5 1:05:09,1 1:04:27,1900 647 Chris Mc Menamin m SM 304. 14:00:49,8 15:05:53,0 1:05:13,6 1:05:03,2901 483 Mairead Mc Granaghan w SF 209. Convoy AC 14:01:21,5 15:05:54,1 1:05:14,7 1:04:32,6902 25 Orla Gallagher w SF 210. Letterkenny Biggest Loser 14:01:06,8 15:05:55,1 1:05:15,7 1:04:48,2903 7 Roisin Devine w SF 211. 14:01:18,0 15:05:57,4 1:05:18,0 1:04:39,4904 200 Nuala Friel w F45 38. KCR 14:00:48,2 15:06:03,7 1:05:24,3 1:05:15,4905 201 Sinead Mc Granaghan w F45 39. KCR 14:00:47,3 15:06:03,9 1:05:24,5 1:05:16,5906 754 Kelly Trearty w SF 212. 14:01:08,0 15:06:04,3 1:05:24,9 1:04:56,3907 712 Charlie Patton w F40 56. 14:01:16,4 15:06:20,2 1:05:40,9 1:05:03,8908 446 Ann Strain w F45 40. Convoy AC 14:00:54,2 15:06:23,9 1:05:44,5 1:05:29,6909 114 Ann Marie Lynch w SF 213. Finn Valley AC 14:00:50,6 15:06:25,0 1:05:45,6 1:05:34,3910 1537 Leon Boyce m SM 305. 14:01:20,7 15:06:26,5 1:05:47,1 1:05:05,7911 562 Anita Gallagher w F40 57. 14:00:39,3 15:06:30,0 1:05:50,6 1:05:50,6912 276 Emer Parke w F40 58. 14:00:59,1 15:06:33,2 1:05:53,8 1:05:34,0913 393 Deirdre Mc Garrigle w F40 59. 14:00:47,5 15:06:33,2 1:05:53,8 1:05:45,6914 776 Catherine Gilligan w F50 31. Drumohill RC 14:00:51,7 15:06:35,2 1:05:55,8 1:05:43,4915 699 Michael Parkinson m SM 306. IWD 14:01:23,7 15:06:35,7 1:05:56,4 1:05:12,0916 698 Annette Darcy w SF 214. IWD 14:01:23,8 15:06:36,1 1:05:56,7 1:05:12,2917 164 Mary Strain w SF 215. 14:01:17,5 15:06:37,0 1:05:57,7 1:05:19,5918 865 Geraldine Jackson w SF 216. Inish Fitness 14:01:11,4 15:06:40,5 1:06:01,2 1:05:29,1919 24 Paul O Brien m SM 307. 14:01:07,4 15:06:43,0 1:06:03,7 1:05:35,5920 1154 Borbala Takacs w SF 217. 14:01:05,7 15:06:44,0 1:06:04,6 1:05:38,3921 786 Laura Hannon w SF 218. IWD 14:01:10,1 15:06:44,6 1:06:05,2 1:05:34,5922 785 P Declan O’ Connell m SM 308. IWD 14:01:09,7 15:06:46,4 1:06:07,0 1:05:36,6923 635 Declan Friel m M40 109. Milford AC 14:01:15,3 15:06:49,0 1:06:09,6 1:05:33,7924 906 Brenda Battles w SF 219. St Navis 14:00:52,7 15:06:50,3 1:06:10,9 1:05:57,5925 919 Connell O Donnell m SM 309. 14:01:03,5 15:06:51,3 1:06:12,0 1:05:47,7926 65 Máire Mc Geehan w SF 220. 14:01:07,0 15:06:53,0 1:06:13,7 1:05:46,0927 20 Joanne Smeaton w F40 60. Milford AC 14:01:18,2 15:06:54,8 1:06:15,4 1:05:36,5928 1068 Sylvester Hiemstra m M45 76. Milford A.C. 14:00:39,3 15:06:54,9 1:06:15,5 1:06:15,5929 1535 Lee Boyce m SM 310. 14:01:20,6 15:06:59,2 1:06:19,8 1:05:38,5930 811 Maura Mc Fadden w SF 221. 14:01:11,6 15:07:04,3 1:06:25,0 1:05:52,7931 292 Donna Gallagher w SF 222. Run4Fun 14:01:01,5 15:07:08,1 1:06:28,7 1:06:06,6932 779 Lianne Doherty w SF 223. Fit For Fun 14:00:52,2 15:07:15,3 1:06:35,9 1:06:23,1933 28 Tammi Crossan w SF 224. 14:01:19,5 15:07:18,9 1:06:39,5 1:05:59,3934 175 Marian Ferry w F40 61. 14:01:02,6 15:07:25,5 1:06:46,1 1:06:22,9935 914 Aisling Mills w SF 225. IWD 14:01:16,6 15:07:26,2 1:06:46,8 1:06:09,6936 578 Aoife Doherty w SF 226. 14:01:12,1 15:07:27,3 1:06:47,9 1:06:15,1937 757 Laoise Friel w SF 227. 14:01:15,2 15:07:27,3 1:06:48,0 1:06:12,1938 742 Caoimhe Friel w SF 228. 14:01:15,2 15:07:27,5 1:06:48,1 1:06:12,2939 349 Mary O’ Donnell w F45 41. 14:01:03,7 15:07:29,8 1:06:50,5 1:06:26,1940 130 Laura Neilson w SF 229. 14:01:09,5 15:07:32,9 1:06:53,5 1:06:23,3941 592 Mairead Mc Mahon w SF 230. 14:00:42,6 15:07:41,1 1:07:01,7 1:06:58,4942 63 Noreen Hoad w F50 32. Tír Chonaill A.C. 14:00:52,7 15:07:51,2 1:07:11,9 1:06:58,5943 1083 Marie Lynch w SF 231. 14:01:05,7 15:07:54,3 1:07:14,9 1:06:48,6944 1009 Ann Boyce w SF 232. 14:01:04,3 15:07:56,3 1:07:16,9 1:06:51,9945 1005 Emer Alexander w SF 233. Catlefinn Runners 14:01:04,3 15:07:56,5 1:07:17,1 1:06:52,1946 574 Caroline Mc Groddy w SF 234. 14:01:18,7 15:08:01,1 1:07:21,8 1:06:42,4947 946 Cartiona Mc Elwaine w SF 235. 14:01:16,7 15:08:06,0 1:07:26,7 1:06:49,3948 108 Emma Lawne w SF 236. Finn Valley AC 14:01:13,9 15:08:09,9 1:07:30,5 1:06:56,0949 234 Caitlin Uí Laifeartaigh w F40 62. 14:01:03,2 15:08:12,2 1:07:32,8 1:07:08,9950 323 Edel Walker w F45 42. 14:00:54,7 15:08:12,6 1:07:33,2 1:07:17,8951 427 Gillian Molloy w SF 237. 14:01:17,2 15:08:16,7 1:07:37,3 1:06:59,4952 1529 Frances Griffin w F40 63. 14:01:17,8 15:08:32,1 1:07:52,7 1:07:14,3953 301 Nicola Gregg w SF 238. Convoy A.C. 14:01:21,9 15:08:32,6 1:07:53,3 1:07:10,7954 113 Mary Byrne w SF 239. Finn Valley AC 14:00:50,8 15:08:32,7 1:07:53,3 1:07:41,8955 74 Hilary Pearson w F50 33. 14:01:01,6 15:08:51,1 1:08:11,7 1:07:49,4956 465 Mary Gallagher w SF 240. Termon 14:00:56,2 15:08:53,7 1:08:14,3 1:07:57,4957 520 Karina Gildea w SF 241. Run4Fun 14:01:05,3 15:08:55,3 1:08:16,0 1:07:50,0958 168 Sharon Mullen w F45 43. Run 4 Fun 14:00:54,0 15:08:56,5 1:08:17,2 1:08:02,5959 379 Adele Doherty w SF 242. Cranford AC 14:01:08,9 15:09:09,1 1:08:29,7 1:08:00,1960 109 Carina Mc Menamin w SF 243. Finn Valley AC 14:01:03,2 15:09:11,7 1:08:32,4 1:08:08,5961 1019 Jacqui Campbell w F40 64. 14:01:15,6 15:09:13,1 1:08:33,7 1:07:57,4962 216 Sarah Breslin w SF 244. 14:01:05,0 15:09:17,4 1:08:38,0 1:08:12,4963 92 Nuala McGlinchey w F45 44. 14:01:20,1 15:09:18,2 1:08:38,8 1:07:58,0964 755 Martin Donaghy m SM 311. 14:01:09,3 15:09:20,1 1:08:40,7 1:08:10,8965 1057 Louise Goudie w SF 245. Raphoe Road Runners 14:01:17,1 15:09:20,8 1:08:41,4 1:08:03,6966 58 Teresa Browne w SF 246. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:18,0 15:09:20,9 1:08:41,5 1:08:02,8967 1043 Donna-Marie Friel m M40 110. PACE Running Club 14:00:58,6 15:09:24,7 1:08:45,3 1:08:26,0968 1048 Louise Gallagher w F40 65. 14:00:58,6 15:09:24,8 1:08:45,4 1:08:26,1969 1533 Conor Callaghan m SM 312. 14:01:22,0 15:09:27,1 1:08:47,7 1:08:05,0970 26 Arvil Larkin w F45 45. 14:00:39,3 15:09:28,8 1:08:49,4 1:08:49,4971 27 Nuala Lenihan w F60 3. 14:00:39,3 15:09:29,0 1:08:49,6 1:08:49,6972 447 Noreen Pinder w F45 46. 14:01:18,7 15:09:41,5 1:09:02,2 1:08:22,8973 630 Nigel Keown m M40 111. 14:00:58,0 15:09:48,9 1:09:09,6 1:08:50,9974 208 Amanda Mc Laughlin w F40 66. Fit4Fun 14:01:16,8 15:09:52,6 1:09:13,2 1:08:35,7975 357 Ronan Moylan m SM 313. 14:01:00,4 15:09:56,0 1:09:16,6 1:08:55,6976 71 Joan Gallagher w F40 67. 14:00:55,4 15:09:56,1 1:09:16,8 1:09:00,6977 643 Linda Campbell w SF 247. 14:01:20,8 15:09:56,3 1:09:16,9 1:08:35,5978 111 Denise Ferguson w SF 248. Finn Valley AC 14:01:14,5 15:10:06,5 1:09:27,2 1:08:52,0979 69 Seamus Temple m M60 12. 14:01:21,0 15:10:06,9 1:09:27,6 1:08:45,8980 116 Chantel Mc Elhinney w SF 249. Finn Valley AC 14:01:14,7 15:10:07,9 1:09:28,5 1:08:53,1981 209 Rosie Coyle w SF 250. Fit4Fun 14:01:16,6 15:10:15,5 1:09:36,1 1:08:58,8982 78 Jacqualine O’ Mahoney w SF 251. Run LK 14:00:52,1 15:10:38,1 1:09:58,7 1:09:45,9983 778 Irene O Connor w SF 252. Fit For Fun 14:00:58,4 15:10:46,7 1:10:07,3 1:09:48,2984 218 Sinéad Mc Taggart w F40 68. Milford A.C. 14:01:18,3 15:10:50,8 1:10:11,4 1:09:32,5985 551 James Green m M50 66. Convoy AC 14:01:13,2 15:10:57,9 1:10:18,5 1:09:44,7986 710 Eva Mc Closkey w SF 253. 14:00:47,0 15:11:02,0 1:10:22,6 1:10:14,9987 1092 Theresa Mc Crudden w F40 69. 14:01:06,0 15:11:02,2 1:10:22,8 1:09:56,2988 809 Mark Patton m M40 112. 14:01:05,0 15:11:08,2 1:10:28,8 1:10:03,1989 870 Geraldine Mc Ginley w F40 70. 14:00:57,7 15:11:08,7 1:10:29,3 1:10:10,9990 1096 Louise Mc Donald w SF 254. 14:01:16,6 15:11:10,0 1:10:30,6 1:09:53,3991 1097 Sueanne Mc Gonigle w SF 255. 14:01:16,5 15:11:10,0 1:10:30,6 1:09:53,4992 461 Bridgeen Devenny w SF 256. 14:00:54,7 15:11:13,0 1:10:33,6 1:10:18,2993 874 Roisin Coyle w SF 257. 14:01:22,5 15:11:20,7 1:10:41,4 1:09:58,2994 248 James Carberry m SM 314. 14:01:02,2 15:11:29,0 1:10:49,6 1:10:26,7995 247 Colette Carberry w SF 258. 14:01:02,8 15:11:29,1 1:10:49,7 1:10:26,3996 631 Benny Sweeney m M45 77. Convoy AC 14:01:10,5 15:11:33,7 1:10:54,4 1:10:23,2997 606 Veronica Dunleavy w F45 47. 14:01:21,9 15:11:58,1 1:11:18,8 1:10:36,2998 265 Marrian Cullen w F60 4. Run4Fun 14:00:53,4 15:11:59,0 1:11:19,7 1:11:05,6999 45 Mairead Coyle w SF 259. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:18,8 15:12:01,9 1:11:22,5 1:10:43,11000 1008 Colette Bonner w F40 71. 14:00:51,9 15:12:02,0 1:11:22,7 1:11:10,11001 44 Dorothy McHugh w SF 260. UnitedHealthGroup 14:01:19,0 15:12:04,0 1:11:24,7 1:10:45,01002 1517 Catriona Carr w SF 261. 14:00:39,3 15:12:14,9 1:11:35,5 1:11:35,51003 1518 Hannah Carr w SF 262. 14:00:39,3 15:12:15,0 1:11:35,6 1:11:35,61004 730 Sarah Mc Fadden w SF 263. IWD 14:01:11,4 15:12:20,9 1:11:41,5 1:11:09,41005 718 Martin Mc Fadden m SM 315. IWD 14:01:11,2 15:12:20,9 1:11:41,5 1:11:09,61006 681 Annette Matthews w SF 264. New Bridge 14:01:23,6 15:12:22,2 1:11:42,8 1:10:58,61007 1502 Amanda Hunter w SF 265. UnitedHealthGroup 14:00:39,3 15:12:26,1 1:11:46,7 1:11:46,71008 807 Brenda Devine w SF 266. Fit 4 14:00:51,5 15:12:26,2 1:11:46,9 1:11:34,71009 1105 Alyce McGrath w SF 267. 14:01:20,6 15:12:28,9 1:11:49,6 1:11:08,31010 1135 Elaine O Sullivan w SF 268. 14:01:20,3 15:12:29,0 1:11:49,7 1:11:08,71011 194 Greta Boyle w SF 269. Rosses A.C. 14:01:10,5 15:12:34,6 1:11:55,2 1:11:24,01012 440 Sarah Doherty w SF 270. 14:01:08,8 15:12:35,2 1:11:55,8 1:11:26,41013 679 Carleen Gallagher w SF 271. IND 14:01:02,9 15:12:35,5 1:11:56,1 1:11:32,61014 680 Aoife Doherty w SF 272. IND 14:01:02,9 15:12:35,6 1:11:56,3 1:11:32,71015 625 Cathy Nee w F50 34. 14:01:18,7 15:12:40,9 1:12:01,5 1:11:22,11016 1123 Kate Mullen w F45 48. 14:01:06,9 15:12:45,1 1:12:05,7 1:11:38,21017 553 Orla Mc Nulty w SF 273. Lifford Fit4Life 14:01:06,8 15:12:45,3 1:12:05,9 1:11:38,41018 552 Angela Mc Hugh w SF 274. Lifford Fit4Life 14:01:06,4 15:12:45,4 1:12:06,0 1:11:38,91019 163 Michael Barrett m SM 316. 14:01:18,0 15:12:52,7 1:12:13,3 1:11:34,61020 1134 Kevin O Neill m M50 67. 14:01:11,3 15:13:00,6 1:12:21,3 1:11:49,31021 513 Noelen Devenny w SF 275. 14:01:16,0 15:13:08,9 1:12:29,5 1:11:52,91022 458 Derek Flanagan m M40 113. 14:01:16,0 15:13:09,0 1:12:29,6 1:11:52,91023 703 Brian Shiels m SM 317. 14:01:20,3 15:13:10,5 1:12:31,1 1:11:50,11024 702 Shane Lafferty m SM 318. 14:01:19,8 15:13:13,2 1:12:33,8 1:11:53,31025 935 Kathleen Shields w SF 276. Fit 4 Fun 14:00:46,2 15:13:19,1 1:12:39,7 1:12:32,91026 734 Michelle Kelly w SF 277. 14:00:57,8 15:13:23,6 1:12:44,2 1:12:25,71027 155 Colette Ward w F45 49. 14:01:18,9 15:13:43,4 1:13:04,0 1:12:24,51028 808 Kiara Scanlon w SF 278. 14:01:06,4 15:14:06,2 1:13:26,8 1:12:59,71029 426 Sarah Lally w F40 72. Athenry 14:01:19,4 15:14:06,9 1:13:27,5 1:12:47,41030 1509 Mary Mc Laughlin w F40 73. 14:00:39,3 15:14:10,9 1:13:31,6 1:13:31,61031 1510 Mairead Harkin w F40 74. 14:00:39,3 15:14:11,3 1:13:31,9 1:13:31,91032 297 Anne Quinn w SF 279. 14:00:57,6 15:14:17,4 1:13:38,1 1:13:19,71033 925 Conor Mc Philemy m SM 319. 14:01:18,9 15:14:18,4 1:13:39,0 1:12:59,51034 32 Brendan Stevenson m M50 68. 14:01:19,8 15:14:28,3 1:13:49,0 1:13:08,41035 863 Frances Gallagher w SF 280. Cloughaneely 14:01:05,9 15:14:31,9 1:13:52,6 1:13:26,01036 882 Claire Price w SF 281. 14:00:57,9 15:14:34,9 1:13:55,5 1:13:37,01037 1532 Ann Marie Callaghan w SF 282. 14:01:22,1 15:14:46,2 1:14:06,8 1:13:24,11038 255 Laura Diver w SF 283. 14:01:02,9 15:14:48,9 1:14:09,5 1:13:46,01039 1076 Helena Kennedy w SF 284. 14:01:02,5 15:15:02,2 1:14:22,8 1:13:59,71040 1528 Tina Carolan w F40 75. 14:01:18,3 15:15:26,0 1:14:46,6 1:14:07,71041 601 Roisin Doherty w F50 35. 14:01:17,3 15:15:37,8 1:14:58,4 1:14:20,41042 860 Danielle Kerrigan w SF 285. Convoy AC 14:01:22,7 15:15:41,9 1:15:02,6 1:14:19,21043 1503 Anne Mc Ateer w SF 286. 14:00:39,3 15:15:42,1 1:15:02,7 1:15:02,71044 236 Denise O Leary Kelly w F40 76. 14:01:04,3 15:16:07,7 1:15:28,3 1:15:03,31045 1082 Siobhan Lunney w SF 287. 14:01:13,6 15:16:08,4 1:15:29,0 1:14:54,71046 873 Julie Cole w SF 288. Convoy AC 14:01:22,7 15:16:18,0 1:15:38,6 1:14:55,31047 545 Michelle Simmons w SF 289. 14:01:02,5 15:16:31,1 1:15:51,7 1:15:28,61048 546 Marina Ward w SF 290. 14:01:03,0 15:16:32,1 1:15:52,7 1:15:29,11049 827 Kathleen Doherty w F40 77. Inishowen AC 14:00:51,3 15:16:35,5 1:15:56,1 1:15:44,11050 909 Christine Brolly w F40 78. Raphoe Runners 14:00:58,3 15:16:44,5 1:16:05,1 1:15:46,11051 620 Jayne Mc Elwaine w F40 79. Raphoe Road Runners 14:00:58,5 15:16:44,5 1:16:05,1 1:15:45,91052 689 Gemma Mc Bride w SF 291. Convoy AC 14:01:08,7 15:17:50,0 1:17:10,6 1:16:41,21053 690 Jill Kilpatrick w SF 292. Convoy AC 14:01:09,0 15:17:50,0 1:17:10,6 1:16:41,01054 713 Catherine Patton w F40 80. 14:01:17,2 15:18:18,6 1:17:39,2 1:17:01,31055 359 Sarah Mc Kinney w SF 293. 14:01:21,4 15:18:32,1 1:17:52,7 1:17:10,61056 12 Linda McHugh w F50 36. 14:01:11,4 15:18:44,5 1:18:05,1 1:17:33,01057 683 John O Donnell m M40 114. 14:00:39,3 15:18:49,0 1:18:09,6 1:18:09,61058 1126 Lesley Newberry w F50 37. 14:00:45,5 15:19:03,8 1:18:24,4 1:18:18,21059 277 Finola McGovern w SF 294. 14:01:10,7 15:19:08,4 1:18:29,0 1:17:57,61060 721 Sharon Mc Kelvey w F50 38. 14:01:21,3 15:19:29,3 1:18:49,9 1:18:07,91061 1504 Maureen Sweeney w SF 295. 14:00:39,3 15:19:35,7 1:18:56,4 1:18:56,41062 570 Maura Gardiner w F50 39. 14:01:23,0 15:19:39,5 1:19:00,1 1:18:16,41063 599 Denise Gallagher w SF 296. 14:00:58,9 15:19:52,4 1:19:13,0 1:18:53,51064 649 Joan Duffy w F40 81. 14:00:59,4 15:19:52,4 1:19:13,1 1:18:53,01065 75 Liz Mc Carron w SF 297. Run LK 14:00:52,9 15:21:03,6 1:20:24,3 1:20:10,71066 496 Vanessa Douglas w SF 298. 14:01:16,9 15:21:04,6 1:20:25,2 1:19:47,61067 76 Catherine Craig w SF 299. Run LK 14:00:52,9 15:21:08,4 1:20:29,0 1:20:15,51068 80 Ann Spencer w F45 50. 14:01:06,2 15:21:28,5 1:20:49,1 1:20:22,21069 1526 Ruth McCrossan w SF 300. 14:00:39,3 15:23:13,7 1:22:34,3 1:22:34,31070 1033 Siobhan Dunne w SF 301. 14:01:17,2 15:23:23,6 1:22:44,2 1:22:06,31071 1525 Tony McCrossan m M60 13. 14:00:39,3 15:23:26,4 1:22:47,0 1:22:47,01072 1505 Patsy Magee m SM 320. 14:00:39,3 15:23:49,7 1:23:10,3 1:23:10,31073 1520 Bronwyn Walsh w F45 51. 14:01:23,0 15:23:51,7 1:23:12,3 1:22:28,71074 382 Mary Connolly w F50 40. 14:00:39,3 15:25:55,5 1:25:16,1 1:25:16,11075 1527 Joann Carson w SF 302. 14:01:22,7 15:26:14,8 1:25:35,5 1:24:52,11076 830 Beth Raymundo w SF 303. 14:00:39,3 15:27:26,7 1:26:47,3 1:26:47,31077 67 Kathleen Cannon w F50 41. 14:01:07,2 15:27:30,2 1:26:50,8 1:26:22,91078 66 Mary Mc Gee w F50 42. 14:01:07,2 15:27:30,5 1:26:51,2 1:26:23,31079 796 Pauric Gallagher m SM 321. 14:01:22,9 15:27:30,8 1:26:51,5 1:26:07,91080 747 Stephen McGuire m M40 115. 14:01:04,6 15:28:42,8 1:28:03,4 1:27:38,21081 788 John Kildea m M40 116. 14:01:04,6 15:28:42,9 1:28:03,5 1:27:38,21082 1531 Paul Callaghan m SM 322. 14:01:21,9 15:31:47,5 1:31:08,1 1:30:25,51083 1538 Kim McFadden w SF 304. 14:00:39,3 15:33:36,8 1:32:57,5 1:32:57,51084 1514 Edward Grant m SM 323. 14:00:39,3 15:35:29,9 1:34:50,5 1:34:50,51085 1523 Patricia Mc Laughlin w SF 305. 14:00:39,3 15:36:34,5 1:35:55,1 1:35:55,11086 1513 Maggie Green w SF 306. 14:01:27,0 15:37:53,3 1:37:13,9 1:36:26,31087 1515 Ann Marie Kelly w SF 307. 14:01:27,9 15:37:54,9 1:37:15,5 1:36:26,91088 1512 Bernie O Neill w SF 308. 14:01:27,8 15:37:55,2 1:37:15,8 1:36:27,31089 1501 Kathleen Grant w SF 309. 14:00:39,3 15:40:01,9 1:39:22,6 1:39:22,61090 1536 Ash Hunter m SM 324. 14:01:21,0 15:54:57,4 1:54:18,1 1:53:36,4NORTH WEST 10K RESULTS – WHERE DID YOU COME? was last modified: May 3rd, 2015 by StephenShare this:Click to share on Facebook (Opens in new window)Click to share on Twitter (Opens in new window)Click to share on LinkedIn (Opens in new window)Click to share on Reddit (Opens in new window)Click to share on Pocket (Opens in new window)Click to share on Telegram (Opens in new window)Click to share on WhatsApp (Opens in new window)Click to share on Skype (Opens in new window)Click to print (Opens in new window)Tags:donegalNorth West 10kResultslast_img read more